Loading page

Mansfield High Player Stats 2016-17

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2016-2017

2016-2017 Mansfield High Player Stats

Regular Season
Mansfield High — 2016-2017 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-TX
1.USA flagNicholas Cyprian (F)152024442.934-
2.USA flagHarris Milson (RW)162018382.382-
3.USA flagJames DeMarque (F)16724311.9434-
4.USA flagKarsten Portell (F)141111221.5712-
5.USA flagTripp Hannah (F)16156211.314-
6.USA flagWilliam Frye (D)13614201.546-
7.USA flagJacob Gray (F)986141.562-
8.USA flagBrooks Herrod (F)1358131.000-
9.USA flagMichael Caldwell (F)164480.508-
10.USA flagIan Dacy (D)173580.4736-
11.USA flagMark Russell (D)172570.4112-
12.USA flagLuke Montez (F)104260.600-
13.USA flagConner Gent (D)152460.408-
14.USA flagDalton Rodgers (F)52240.800-
15.USA flagJack Milson (F)31120.670-
16.USA flagHunter Dorram (F)141120.144-
17.USA flagAustin Perdue (D)150220.136-
18.USA flagColson Johns (F)10000.000-
19.USA flagDylan Hedrick (F)10000.000-
20.USA flagJason Martinez (F)10000.000-
21.USA flagCameron Bickford (D)20000.000-
22.USA flagChristopher Mingus (F)40000.000-