Northern Alberta Xtreme U18 Prep - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2022-2023 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 338 | 93 | 162 | 255 | 0.75 | 90 | 2015 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 2. | 330 | 94 | 111 | 205 | 0.62 | 179 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 3. | 323 | 94 | 118 | 212 | 0.66 | 172 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 4. | 309 | 13 | 105 | 118 | 0.38 | 210 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 5. | 305 | 82 | 134 | 216 | 0.71 | 114 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 6. | 296 | 23 | 68 | 91 | 0.31 | 227 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 7. | 287 | 23 | 98 | 121 | 0.42 | 217 | 2016 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 8. | 279 | 71 | 106 | 177 | 0.63 | 78 | 2016 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 9. | 261 | 113 | 111 | 224 | 0.86 | 144 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 10. | 260 | 85 | 112 | 197 | 0.76 | 112 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 11. | 259 | 22 | 58 | 80 | 0.31 | 410 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 12. | 256 | 24 | 152 | 176 | 0.69 | 151 | 2020 - 2028 | 8 | |
| 13. | 247 | 160 | 125 | 285 | 1.15 | 88 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 14. | 235 | 59 | 56 | 115 | 0.49 | 249 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 15. | 234 | 73 | 97 | 170 | 0.73 | 68 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 16. | 234 | 30 | 72 | 102 | 0.44 | 131 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 17. | 231 | 59 | 70 | 129 | 0.56 | 172 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 18. | 229 | 64 | 109 | 173 | 0.76 | 177 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 19. | 224 | 60 | 114 | 174 | 0.78 | 206 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 20. | 223 | 45 | 89 | 134 | 0.6 | 302 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 21. | 218 | 98 | 83 | 181 | - | 124 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 22. | 211 | 107 | 107 | 214 | 1.01 | 217 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 23. | 210 | 22 | 53 | 75 | 0.36 | 521 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 24. | 207 | 22 | 44 | 66 | 0.32 | 68 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 25. | 194 | 33 | 51 | 84 | 0.43 | 117 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 26. | 177 | 23 | 68 | 91 | 0.51 | 221 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 27. | 177 | 16 | 38 | 54 | - | 393 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 28. | 171 | 49 | 83 | 132 | 0.77 | 189 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 29. | 163 | 26 | 61 | 87 | 0.53 | 163 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 30. | 154 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 31. | 148 | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 32. | 147 | 40 | 51 | 91 | 0.62 | 106 | 2018 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 33. | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 34. | 116 | - | - | - | - | - | 2019 - 2028 | 9 |