Loading page

North Bay Skyhawks Player Stats 2006-07

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
USA (11 players)
2006-2007

2006-2007 North Bay Skyhawks Player Stats

Regular Season
North Bay Skyhawks — 2006-2007 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NOJHL
1.USA flagJoe Trotter (F)442225471.0753-
2.USA flagNick Kulas (RW)271521361.3327-
3.USA flagBryan Albert (F)47921300.6428-
4.USA flagA.J. Shiverdecker (C)44619250.5724-
5.USA flagJon Drake (F)1796150.886-
6.USA flagMatt Bell (D)1719100.5935-
7.USA flagMike Lawler (D)421560.1442-
8.USA flagAdam Hull (D)91230.3338-
9.USA flagRyan Loach (RW)30110.330-