Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2023-2024 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 467 | 249 | 257 | 506 | 1.08 | 492 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 2. | 460 | 143 | 193 | 336 | 0.73 | 165 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 3. | 445 | 297 | 389 | 686 | 1.54 | 435 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 4. | 445 | 32 | 179 | 211 | 0.47 | 173 | 2016 - 2028 | 10 | |
| 5. | 439 | 171 | 240 | 411 | 0.94 | 87 | 2017 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 6. | 416 | 134 | 227 | 361 | 0.87 | 126 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 7. | 402 | 243 | 317 | 560 | - | 120 | 2014 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 8. | 386 | 51 | 160 | 211 | 0.55 | 193 | 2016 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 9. | 368 | 80 | 211 | 291 | 0.79 | 169 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 10. | 367 | 26 | 199 | 225 | - | 228 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 11. | 361 | 88 | 162 | 250 | - | 104 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 12. | 361 | 19 | 117 | 136 | 0.38 | 134 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 13. | 358 | 200 | 207 | 407 | - | 131 | 2017 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 14. | 344 | 235 | 236 | 471 | - | 234 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 15. | 335 | 137 | 105 | 242 | 0.72 | 367 | 2018 - 2028 | 10 | |
| 16. | 323 | 133 | 160 | 293 | 0.91 | 128 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 17. | 316 | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 18. | 306 | 155 | 120 | 275 | 0.9 | 126 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 19. | 289 | 106 | 103 | 209 | 0.72 | 193 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 20. | 247 | 17 | 78 | 95 | - | 312 | 2019 - 2028 | 9 | |
| 21. | 241 | 28 | 54 | 82 | - | 50 | 2018 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 22. | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2026 | 5 |