Loading page

Edmonton Pandas MAAA Player Stats 2017-18

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2017-2018

2017-2018 Edmonton Pandas MAAA Player Stats

Regular Season
Edmonton Pandas U18 AAA — 2017-2018 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
AFHL MAAA
1.Canada flagRebecca Roszell (F)2956110.380-
2.Canada flagChloe Geraldes (F)296280.2833-
3.Canada flagChloe Reid (F)262680.312-
4.Lebanon flagTalia Teliani (F)303470.2318-
5.Canada flagKatelynn Wagner (F)274260.2222-
6.Canada flagClarissa Lewis (D)263360.234-
7.Canada flagAndrea Gauchier (F)262460.234-
8.Canada flagAbby Fonteyne (D)251560.2420-
9.Canada flagMadeline Stanley (D)294150.1714-
10.Canada flagBree Edwards (F)262350.1918-
11.Canada flagCassidy Shandro (F)302240.1310-
12.Canada flagBronwyn Bjarnason (D)211230.1430-
13.Canada flagPayden Bialowas (F)271230.1110-
14.Canada flagHailey Cruickshank (D)291230.1016-
15.Canada flagGrace Flanagan (F)270330.1118-
16.Canada flagBria Fewchuk (F)300330.1030-
17.Canada flagKassy Gaudette (D)301120.0724-
18.Canada flagMichaella Kibblewhite (F)70220.292-
19.Canada flagAlexis Pfeffer (F)10000.000-
20.Canada flagPayton Basterash (F)10000.002-
21.Canada flagEmma Sundar (D)20000.002-
22.Canada flagReegan Broadbent (F)40000.000-
23.Canada flagElle Harapchuk (F)40000.000-
24.Canada flagCheyanna Harden (F)40000.000-
25.Canada flagHannah Prinsen (D)60000.000-
26.Canada flagSuraiya Suleman (D)70000.002-