Marwayne Comets - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2026-2027 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 294 | 57 | 89 | 146 | 0.5 | 1176 | 2013 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 2. | 282 | 216 | 249 | 465 | 1.65 | 547 | 1998 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 3. | 282 | 66 | 83 | 149 | 0.53 | 146 | 2013 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 4. | 276 | 113 | 126 | 239 | 0.87 | 120 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 5. | 272 | 61 | 184 | 245 | 0.9 | 240 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 6. | 262 | 58 | 145 | 203 | 0.77 | 198 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 7. | 250 | 74 | 103 | 177 | 0.71 | 303 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 8. | 243 | 84 | 103 | 187 | 0.77 | 393 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 9. | 238 | 18 | 49 | 67 | 0.28 | 329 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 10. | 234 | 16 | 109 | 125 | 0.53 | 176 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 11. | 225 | 19 | 80 | 99 | 0.44 | 38 | 2013 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 12. | 221 | 36 | 110 | 146 | - | 1061 | 2009 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 13. | 214 | 40 | 92 | 132 | 0.62 | 138 | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 14. | 196 | 30 | 107 | 137 | 0.7 | 161 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 15. | 191 | 51 | 93 | 144 | 0.75 | 449 | 2014 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 16. | 188 | 109 | 82 | 191 | - | 331 | 2007 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 17. | 182 | 23 | 45 | 68 | 0.37 | 275 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 18. | 177 | 54 | 87 | 141 | - | 249 | 2009 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 19. | 176 | 57 | 71 | 128 | 0.73 | 248 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 20. | 155 | 60 | 61 | 121 | 0.78 | 116 | 2014 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 21. | 132 | 25 | 40 | 65 | 0.49 | 258 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 22. | 128 | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 23. | 91 | 34 | 27 | 61 | 0.67 | 101 | 2020 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 24. | 73 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 0.38 | 118 | 2014 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 25. | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 26. | 50 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 0.3 | 12 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 27. | 30 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.13 | 49 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 28. | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 |