Loading page

NasKi Player Stats 2008-09

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Finland (25 players)
2008-2009

2008-2009 NasKi Player Stats

Regular Season
NasKi — 2008-2009 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
II-divisioona
1.Finland flagJoonas Ehrukainen (F)26844522.0010-
2.Finland flagPaavo Johansson (F)253216481.9286-
3.Finland flagAku Laaksonen (F)301827451.5012-
4.Finland flagJonne Jonninen (F)281721381.3685-
5.Finland flagSami Hannula (F)301621371.2332-
6.Finland flagTommi Lipasti (F)241915341.4226-
7.Finland flagJerry Kenakkala (F)28812200.7147-
8.Finland flagTomi Kaitarinne (D)24413170.7130-
9.Finland flagMiika Termonen (F)9511161.782-
10.Finland flagAntti Louhelainen (D)2786140.5268-
11.Finland flagSami Kakkori (F)20410140.7034-
12.Finland flagJukka Lahti (D)22111120.5520-
13.Finland flagIiro Summa (D)1947110.5822-
14.Finland flagTimo Kytö (F)194590.470-
15.Finland flagOlli Mikkola (D)243690.3814-
16.Finland flagAntti Kautonen (D)253690.36111-
17.Finland flagAntti Lehikoinen (D)183580.4449-
18.Finland flagJukka Rokkila (D)144370.5049-
19.Finland flagTimo Puolakka (D/F)252350.2014-
20.Finland flagMikko-Pekka Paavola (F)172240.2431-
21.Finland flagMatti Nevalainen (D)10000.000-