Loading page

Winona High (Women) Player Stats 2016-17

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
USA (16 players)
2016-2017

2016-2017 Winona High (Women) Player Stats

Regular Season
Winona High — 2016-2017 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS (W)
1.USA flagSydnee Thompson (F)24811190.7942-
2.USA flagSommer Thompson (F)24105150.6320-
3.USA flagEmily Hoven (F)245380.3337-
4.USA flagMaia Ellenburg (F)244370.2912-
5.USA flagEmma Hitz-Kelly (D)241340.1714-
6.USA flagCarey Paulson (F)240330.136-
7.USA flagAshton Hoeppner (F)202020.100-
8.USA flagTyffanie Denzer (D)240220.084-
9.USA flagTeghan Grulkowski (F)240220.0810-
10.USA flagDani Pilarski (D)241010.0431-
11.USA flagCaroline Dahlke (D)140000.000-
12.USA flagMae Watkins (F)150000.002-
13.USA flagTrinity Hugunin (D)190000.000-
14.USA flagAbby Fratzke (F)230000.000-
15.USA flagMaddisn Hjelmeland (F)230000.000-