New South Wales - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2022-2023 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 595 | 279 | 218 | 497 | - | 601 | 2009 - 2026 | 16 | |
| 2. | 401 | 124 | 110 | 234 | 0.58 | 250 | 2008 - 2026 | 17 | |
| 3. | 391 | 51 | 133 | 184 | - | 242 | 2006 - 2026 | 18 | |
| 4. | 381 | 82 | 175 | 257 | - | 476 | 2007 - 2026 | 19 | |
| 5. | 381 | 101 | 98 | 199 | - | 199 | 2011 - 2026 | 13 | |
| 6. | 363 | 46 | 121 | 167 | - | 715 | 2009 - 2026 | 14 | |
| 7. | 345 | 109 | 142 | 251 | - | 234 | 1988 - 2023 | 27 | |
| 8. | 323 | 192 | 177 | 369 | 1.14 | 596 | 2012 - 2026 | 12 | |
| 9. | 323 | 110 | 185 | 295 | 0.91 | 138 | 2008 - 2026 | 17 | |
| 10. | 283 | 33 | 167 | 200 | 0.71 | 268 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 11. | 262 | 13 | 39 | 52 | 0.2 | 566 | 2003 - 2024 | 12 | |
| 12. | 249 | 116 | 128 | 244 | 0.98 | 195 | 2013 - 2026 | 13 | |
| 13. | 243 | 90 | 101 | 191 | - | 102 | 2014 - 2025 | 11 | |
| 14. | 218 | 67 | 50 | 117 | 0.54 | 75 | 2014 - 2026 | 12 | |
| 15. | 202 | 27 | 47 | 74 | 0.37 | 111 | 2017 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 16. | 117 | 49 | 32 | 81 | 0.69 | 18 | 2017 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 17. | 112 | 21 | 34 | 55 | 0.49 | 16 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 18. | 111 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 0.2 | 64 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 19. | 109 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.06 | 183 | 2003 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 20. | 104 | 20 | 40 | 60 | - | 132 | 2009 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 21. | 64 | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2025 | 9 | |
| 22. | 63 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2026 | 5 |