Loading page

Birmingham Bulls Player Stats 2017-18

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
USA (16 players)
2017-2018

2017-2018 Birmingham Bulls Player Stats

Regular Season
Birmingham Bulls — 2017-2018 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
SPHL
1.USA flagJosh Harris (F)522623490.9464-9
2.USA flagEvan Schultz (LW)451317300.6757-7
3.USA flagJacob Barber (F)231212241.0462
4.USA flagShane Topf (F)471210220.4714-7
5.USA flagJohn Rey (D)29713200.6953-9
6.USA flagAlexander Taulien (C/RW)3997160.4195-9
7.USA flagBrandon Fehd (D)50411150.3075-20
8.USA flagSean Gammage (D)44112130.3095-16
9.USA flagMyles McCauley (F/D)2548120.4861
10.USA flagPhil Tesoriero (D)542680.1543-13
11.USA flagMike Davis (F)115270.6421
12.USA flagDarius Cole (RW)181450.2816-5
13.USA flagConnor Reilly (C/LW)40220.502-1
14.USA flagJacob McDowell (F)20000.0000