Loading page

Florida Jr. Blades Player Stats

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2026-2027

Florida Jr. Blades Player Stats

Regular Season
Florida Jr. Blades — 2026-2027 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USPHL Premier
1.USA flagKeegan Button (F)10410141.402-
2.Canada flagLucas Bruce (F)94480.8922-
3.USA flagNicholas McLeod (F)95270.7819-
4.USA flagVincent Faggioli-Delong (LW)94370.7810-
5.USA flagLucas Fulop (F)102460.604-
6.USA flagDylan Micozzi (F)91560.672-
7.USA flagZeke Fields (F)93250.562-
8.USA flagLanden Button (D)101450.506-
9.USA flagEthan Kloss (D)100440.402-
10.USA flagZachary Barta (D)100440.406-
11.USA flagChristian Gardiner (F)72130.432-
12.USA flagReese Jackson (F)101230.3018-
13.USA flagMaksim Paulikas (F)102020.202-
14.USA flagJaden Giessler (F)51120.400-
15.USA flagGabriel Losavio (D)91120.224-
16.USA flagEric Kania (F)91010.112-
17.USA flagHunter Fiebe (F)101010.100-
18.USA flagEthan Smith (RW)101010.106-
19.Canada flagNikolai Awashish (F)40110.250-
20.Canada flagJake Lethem (F)60110.170-
21.USA flagKyle Gardiner (D)70110.140-
22.USA flagJaycian Rivera (F)20000.000-
23.USA flagLogan Swiercz (D)40000.002-
24.USA flagXavier Flaherty (F)70000.000-