Loading page

Latvia U16 Player Stats 2015-16

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2015-2016

2015-2016 Latvia U16 Player Stats

Overall Totals
Latvia U16 — 2015-2016 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Latvia U16
1.Latvia flagAgnese Apsite (F)291010200.690-
2.Latvia flagIeva Barcevska (F)17105150.882-
3.Latvia flagJulija Mihejenko (F)2567130.5224-
4.Latvia flagIvita Krumina (D)274590.334-
5.Latvia flagInese Geca-Miljone (F/D)53581.602-
6.Latvia flagAija Balode (D)252570.284-
7.Latvia flagIlona Abola-Ojaru (F)163030.190-
8.Latvia flagAnna Kublina (D)72130.434-
9.Latvia flagEliza Plata (D)260330.122-
10.Latvia flagLaila Dekmeijere-Trigubova (F)131120.1512-
11.Latvia flagBeate Ropatsch (D/F)201120.106-
12.Latvia flagSindija Agare (F)271120.070-
13.Latvia flagMadara Lace (F)50110.200-
14.Latvia flagZane Apse (F)180110.062-
15.Latvia flagLelde Hartmane (F)10000.000-
16.Latvia flagEvita Krievane (F)30000.000-
17.Latvia flagBaiba Dzene (F)40000.002-
18.Latvia flagOlga Cirpone (D)80000.004-
19.Latvia flagMaija Redmane (F)200000.002-
20.Latvia flagBaiba Kurme (F)240000.002-
21.Latvia flagOlita Liepina (D)270000.0010-
22.Latvia flagIlze Kronberga (D)280000.006-
23.Latvia flagDiana Cerezova (F)290000.002-
24.Latvia flagIlva Ivaskina (D)290000.0012-