Loading page

EHC Thalwil U15 Player Stats 2016-17

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2016-2017

2016-2017 EHC Thalwil U15 Player Stats

Overall Totals
EHC Thalwil U16 — 2016-2017 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Mini B
1.Switzerland flagFabio Balestra (F)114424686.186-
2.Switzerland flagMarvin Strnad (F)122410342.832-
3.Switzerland flagTristan Sommer (F)75491.290-
4.Switzerland flagBenjamin Wagner (D)81670.886-
5.Switzerland flagReto Gurtner (F)124260.5022-
6.Switzerland flagGianin Kneubühler (F)12133.000-
7.Switzerland flagShawn Santmann (F)22131.500-
8.Switzerland flagNic Balestra (D)11011.002-
9.Switzerland flagRoman Gurtner (D)10000.000-
10.Switzerland flagLoic Haudenschild (F)10000.000-