Loading page

Chicago Mission 16U Player Stats 2010-11

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2010-2011

2010-2011 Chicago Mission 16U Player Stats

Regular Season
Chicago Mission 16U AAA — 2010-2011 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
T1EHL 16U (W)
1.USA flagMargaret Zimmer (F)22208281.279-
2.USA flagFiona McKenna (F)22139221.0010-
3.USA flagKathleen Ratty (F)22108180.824-
4.USA flagShannon Smith (F)22313160.732-
5.USA flagCara Piazza (F)2295140.6422-
6.USA flagPaige Gorecki (F)22410140.648-
7.USA flagEileen Harris (F)2167130.6210-
8.USA flagKatelyn Boyd (F)2266120.5512-
9.USA flagSydney Saracco (D)2239120.556-
10.USA flagJillian Kosteck (F)2265110.508-
11.USA flagTaylor Willard (D)2219100.456-
12.USA flagKayla Pierson (F)225490.416-
13.USA flagNora Suel (F)212790.4322-
14.USA flagSavannah Harmon (D)225380.366-
15.USA flagChrista Vuglar (D)221450.2312-
16.USA flagRandi Fabsits (D)222240.184-
17.USA flagJackie D'Avolio (D)221230.1418-