Loading page

Marshall High (W) Player Stats 2018-19

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
USA (22 players)
2018-2019

2018-2019 Marshall High (W) Player Stats

Regular Season
Marshall High (W) — 2018-2019 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-MN (W)
1.USA flagSydney Mauch (F)253414481.9212-
2.USA flagKaitlyn Timm (F)252012321.2814-
3.USA flagOlivia Peterson (F)251016261.044-
4.USA flagEmelia Barker (D)24715220.9216-
5.USA flagLogan Sherman (D)24413170.7118-
6.USA flagTessa Gannott (F)2386140.610-
7.USA flagJadyn Briffet (F)2573100.400-
8.USA flagLeah Schaefer (F)254480.3214-
9.USA flagKC Boerboom (D)252570.284-
10.USA flagMadeline Penske (D)251670.2814-
11.USA flagKalyn DeVlieger (F)251340.160-
12.USA flagRegan Loft (F)251120.080-
13.USA flagSamantha Ariasola (F)251120.084-
14.USA flagShelby Ormberg (D)251120.088-
15.USA flagIsabella Hunsley (F)241010.048-
16.USA flagKylin Kooima (F)190000.000-
17.USA flagMicayla Murphy (F)200000.000-
18.USA flagMikayla Lorenz (F)230000.000-
19.USA flagKayta Waltz (F)230000.006-
20.USA flagOlivia Macchio (F)250000.000-