Loading page

Flyers Youth 18U AA Player Stats 2022-23

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2022-2023

2022-2023 Flyers Youth 18U AA Player Stats

Regular Season
Flyers Youth 18U AA — 2022-2023 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NJYHL 18U
1.USA flagStephen Gresch (F)191115261.374-
2.USA flagAidan O'Dell (F)181312251.394-
3.USA flagNikolas Flitter (F)191110211.1114-
4.USA flagBrian Bowman II (F)19911201.0512-
5.USA flagCharles Aidan Coskery (F)18512170.9416-
6.USA flagAnthony Florio (F)1976130.686-
7.USA flagCam Hanrahan (D)1837100.5616-
8.USA flagJacob Christian (D)1928100.5314-
9.USA flagWilliam Hutchinson (F)175590.530-
10.USA flagJacob Morrison (D)183470.3918-
11.USA flagMason Zuber (D)181670.398-
12.USA flagMaxwell Pettine (F)194260.3222-
13.USA flagMack Fishbein (D)192460.324-
14.USA flagAlex Frank (F)144150.364-
15.USA flagMatthew Hershman (D)191450.264-
16.USA flagDavid Facenda (F)171230.182-
17.USA flagRyan Gilliano (D)121120.170-
18.USA flagEric Burgese (F)100000.0012-
EJEPL 18U
1.USA flagStephen Gresch (F)191417311.632-
2.USA flagBrian Bowman II (F)201111221.1014-
3.USA flagCharles Aidan Coskery (F)18814221.2212-
4.USA flagAidan O'Dell (F)20812201.004-
5.USA flagAnthony Florio (F)18143170.9433-
6.USA flagWilliam Hutchinson (F)2075120.604-
7.USA flagMason Zuber (D)2047110.5515-
8.USA flagDavid Facenda (F)1837100.564-
9.USA flagJacob Morrison (D)1928100.5310-
10.USA flagNikolas Flitter (F)198190.4712-
11.USA flagAlex Frank (F)193690.4714-
12.USA flagMack Fishbein (D)183470.396-
13.USA flagCam Hanrahan (D)193470.3714-
14.USA flagMaxwell Pettine (F)172570.4113-
15.USA flagJacob Christian (D)151340.2755-
16.USA flagMatthew Hershman (D)181340.226-
17.USA flagRyan Gilliano (D)151120.130-
18.USA flagEric Burgese (F)170000.000-