Loading page

Duluth Marshall School (W) Player Stats 2016-17

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2016-2017

2016-2017 Duluth Marshall School (W) Player Stats

Regular Season
Duluth Marshall School (W) — 2016-2017 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-MN (W)
1.USA flagOlivia Boettcher (F)25127190.7612-
2.USA flagEmily Lemker (F)24512170.7112-
3.USA flagClaire Casey (F)2596150.6020-
4.USA flagVictoria Thorson (F)2548120.484-
5.USA flagMaren Friday (D)2474110.4641-
6.USA flagCaitlin Breen (F)2565110.4424-
7.USA flagLily Aamodt (D)250770.288-
8.USA flagClaire Boettcher (D)251560.2439-
9.USA flagIsabelle Stauber (F)252130.128-
10.USA flagAshlee Siegle (F)161230.1912-
11.USA flagHelaina Orn (D)240330.132-
12.USA flagAllison Jondahl (F)141120.140-
13.USA flagBella Kartch (D)251010.046-
14.USA flagGracie Thomas (F)140110.072-
15.USA flagLillian Johnson (F)220000.004-