Loading page

Karlskrona HK J18 Player Stats 2024-25

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2024-2025

2024-2025 Karlskrona HK J18 Player Stats

Regular Season
Karlskrona HK U18 — 2024-2025 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
J18 Region
1.Sweden flagOlle Sandell (F)401915340.854-
2.Sweden flagSimon Olvedal (F)401419330.8312-
3.Sweden flagOliver Heinonen (F)331016260.796-
4.Denmark flagEmil Saaby Jakobsen (D)39818260.6714-
5.Sweden flagVille Nyberg (RW)371213250.6878-
6.Sweden flagLoke Telleborn (C)38916250.6614-
7.Sweden flagEmil Norrtorp (D)38415190.5012-
8.Sweden flagGabriel Hedmark (F)3699180.5018-
9.Sweden flagMax Magnevik (LW)3639120.3320-
10.Sweden flagKevin Johansson (D)3739120.3230-
11.Sweden flagJacob Adamsson (D)4064100.2526-
12.Sweden flagAlbin Bjarkå (D)4028100.258-
13.Sweden flagAlbin Hjorth Svensson (D)391890.232-
14.Sweden flagAnton Andersson (F)396280.2110-
15.Sweden flagEdvin Svensson (F)404480.2024-
16.Sweden flagIsak Melkersson (LW)303470.2312-
17.Sweden flagLeón Lindgren (C)352460.1782-
18.Sweden flagOlle Althini (D)391450.136-
19.Sweden flagAxel Hallengren (RW)322130.096-
20.Sweden flagAnton Händelsten (D)171230.182-
21.Sweden flagAlbert Dahlberg Hylén (RW)351010.0333-
22.Sweden flagNoel Ottinger (F/C)20000.000-
23.Sweden flagMelvin Blom (D)30000.000-