2008-2009 KTH Krynica U18 Roster
2008-2009 KTH Krynica U18 Staff
No Data Found
2008-2009 KTH Krynica U18 Demographics
Loading...
KTH Krynica U18 Facts
- Plays in
- K-Classic 1.liga dorastu
- Team Colors
- Red + Gold + Green
- Town
- Krynica, POL
Map
- Founded
- -
2008-2009 KTH Krynica U18 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
1 player
- Experience
- KTH Krynica U18: 0 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
- KTH Krynica
- KTH Krynica U16 (Poland U16)
KTH Krynica U18 Games
| date | home | visiting | score | league |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | 1.liga dorastu | |||
| - | Poland U18 | |||
| 2 - 8 | 1.liga dorastu | |||
| 1 - 7 | 1.liga dorastu | |||
| 2 - 7 | Poland U18 |
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
KTH Krynica U18 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | Poland U18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Slovakia U18 2 | 18 | 11 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 99 | 62 | 36 | 2 | 5 | - | |
| 2025-2026 | Poland U18 | 22 | 13 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | 131 | 95 | 42 | 1.91 | 3 | Bronze game loss |
| Slovakia U18 2 | 20 | 13 | 6 | - | 1 | 0 | 121 | 70 | 41 | 2.05 | 2 | - | |
| Slovakia U18 2 | 24 | 12 | 7 | - | 2 | 3 | 131 | 96 | 43 | 1.79 | 4 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Connecticut Jr. Rangers 16U AAA | 16U AAA | 20 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | ES Weißwasser U17 | Germany U17 Div. I | 14 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 18 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Team Poland U17 | Czechia U18 3 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Vlci Zilina U18 | Extraliga dorastu | 19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | SMS I Katowice | Poland2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Team Poland U17 | Czechia U18 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Naprzod Janow U18 | Poland U18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Naprzod Janow U18 | Poland U18 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Naprzod Janow U20 | Poland U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | SMS I Katowice | Poland2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | View Roster | 5'9" | 143 lbs | 15.41 |
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'9" | 148 lbs | 15.78 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 75 | 101 | 39 | 140 | |
| 2. | 76 | 29 | 76 | 105 | |
| 3. | 68 | 41 | 61 | 102 | |
| 4. | 59 | 42 | 50 | 92 | |
| 5. | 67 | 19 | 57 | 76 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 75 | 101 | 39 | 140 | |
| 2. | 59 | 42 | 50 | 92 | |
| 3. | 68 | 41 | 61 | 102 | |
| 4. | 81 | 39 | 30 | 69 | |
| 5. | 56 | 32 | 22 | 54 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 76 | 29 | 76 | 105 | |
| 2. | 68 | 41 | 61 | 102 | |
| 3. | 67 | 19 | 57 | 76 | |
| 4. | 59 | 42 | 50 | 92 | |
| 5. | 67 | 26 | 47 | 73 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 80 | 24 | 53 | 169 | |
| 2. | 59 | 42 | 92 | 127 | |
| 3. | 79 | 13 | 38 | 108 | |
| 4. | 56 | 32 | 54 | 87 | |
| 5. | 67 | 19 | 76 | 79 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 81 | 39 | 30 | 69 | |
| 2. | 80 | 24 | 29 | 53 | |
| 3. | 79 | 13 | 25 | 38 | |
| 4. | 76 | 29 | 76 | 105 | |
| 5. | 75 | 101 | 39 | 140 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 75 | 101 | 140 | 1.87 | |
| 2. | 59 | 42 | 92 | 1.56 | |
| 3. | 68 | 41 | 102 | 1.50 | |
| 4. | 22 | 12 | 31 | 1.41 | |
| 5. | 76 | 29 | 105 | 1.38 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 41 | 32 | 43 | 75 | 1.83 | 109 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 39 | 45 | 22 | 67 | 1.72 | 38 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 36 | 17 | 28 | 45 | 1.25 | 37 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 38 | 26 | 17 | 43 | 1.13 | 77 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 39 | 10 | 33 | 43 | 1.10 | 41 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 39 | 45 | 22 | 67 | 1.72 | 38 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 41 | 32 | 43 | 75 | 1.83 | 109 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 38 | 26 | 17 | 43 | 1.13 | 77 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Poland U18 | 19 | 25 | 9 | 34 | 1.79 | 16 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Slovakia U18 2 | 12 | 22 | 5 | 27 | 2.25 | 10 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 41 | 32 | 43 | 75 | 1.83 | 109 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 39 | 10 | 33 | 43 | 1.10 | 41 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 36 | 17 | 28 | 45 | 1.25 | 37 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 32 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 1.00 | 55 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 31 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 0.97 | 30 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 40 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.53 | 114 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 41 | 32 | 43 | 75 | 1.83 | 109 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 38 | 26 | 17 | 43 | 1.13 | 77 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 42 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 0.69 | 63 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 32 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 1.00 | 55 |
