Loading page

Asbestos Nordiks Blades Player Stats 2018-19

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2018-2019

2018-2019 Asbestos Nordiks Blades Player Stats

Regular Season
Val-des-Sources Nordiks Blades — 2018-2019 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
LRH
1.Canada flagRyan Lee (C)1568140.934-
2.Canada flagWilliam Hébert (RW)1259141.178-
3.France flagFrançois Trouvé (D)17212140.822-
4.Canada flagAndré Lachance (F)1074111.102-
5.Canada flagMaxime Charland (C)1847110.6123-
6.Canada flagMikael Paris (F)773101.4310-
7.Canada flagThomas Boucher (RW)1364100.7712-
8.Canada flagFrancis Corriveau (F)1946100.5323-
9.Canada flagHugo Lafontaine (F)919101.1113-
10.Canada flagMaxime Neault (F)122570.584-
11.Canada flagCharles Bergeron (F)94260.670-
12.Canada flagNicolas Leroux (LW)113360.5510-
13.Canada flagYannick Lafontaine (D)142460.430-
14.Canada flagFrédéric Treillet (F)172460.3537-
15.Canada flagMats Cabana (F)152350.334-
16.Canada flagSamuel Ducharme (F)120550.428-
17.Canada flagAntony Compagnat (F)112240.3614-
18.Canada flagJean-Daniel Carrier (F)161340.252-
19.Canada flagRichard Camiré (F)32131.002-
20.Canada flagJean-Christophe Martineau (D)112130.276-
21.Canada flagJean-Philippe Nadeau (F)122130.2517-
22.Canada flagAnthony Raymond (F)92020.228-
23.Canada flagPhilippe Leroux (D)152020.132-
24.Canada flagMatthieu Corriveau (F)21121.000-
25.Canada flagJean-Francois Dutilly (F)30220.672-
26.Canada flagOlivier Gardner (LW)50220.406-
27.Canada flagMathieu Cossette (RW)90220.229-
28.Canada flagAlexy Chayer (D)110220.1810-
29.Canada flagRichard Chapedelaine-Vigneux (F)31010.332-
30.Canada flagJacob Goulet-Couture (LW)51010.200-
31.Canada flagMaxime Grenier (D)30110.339-
32.Canada flagPatrick Bujold (F)10000.000-
33.Canada flagFrancis Tardif (F)10000.002-
34.Canada flagMathieu Renaud (F)20000.002-
35.Canada flagÉtienne Filion (D)20000.007-
36.Canada flagJonathan Fecteau (D)30000.004-
37.Canada flagJonathan Hébert-Bouchard (F)40000.005-
38.Canada flagMaxime Drapeau (D)60000.000-