2023-2024 Season
Rochester Century/JM High (W) were 8-17 in the 2023-24 USHS-MN (W) season with 8 points, 8th in the Big Nine and 59th overall.
2023-2024 Rochester Century/JM High (W) Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 25 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 26 | - | ||||||||
| 2. | 25 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 14 | - | ||||||||
| 3. | 25 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 14 | - | ||||||||
| 4. | 25 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 22 | - | ||||||||
| 5. | 24 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 6. | 25 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 7. | 25 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 8. | 24 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 9. | 25 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 36 | - | ||||||||
| 10. | 25 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 11. | 25 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 12. | 25 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 13. | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 14. | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 15. | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 16. | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 17. | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 18. | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 19. | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 20. | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 21. | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 25 | 5.11 | .863 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1286:20 | 810 | |||||
2023-2024 Rochester Century/JM High (W) Staff
No Data Found
2023-2024 Rochester Century/JM High (W) Demographics
Loading...
Rochester Century/JM High (W) Facts
- Plays in
- USHS-MN (W)
- Team Colors
- Navy + White
- Town
- Rochester, MN, USA
Map
- Founded
- -
2023-2024 Rochester Century/JM High (W) Roster Facts
- Nationalities
22 players
- Experience
- Rochester Century/JM High (W): 1 076 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Rochester Century/JM High (W) Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
Rochester Century/JM High (W) History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rochester Century/JM High (W) | |||||||||||||
| 2025-2026 | USHS-MN (W) | 26 | 10 | 14 | 2 | - | - | 73 | 99 | 19 | 0.73 | 6 | Section QF loss |
| 2024-2025 | USHS-MN (W) | 26 | 13 | 11 | 2 | - | - | 74 | 90 | 16 | 0.62 | 4 | Section QF loss |
| 2023-2024 | USHS-MN (W) | 25 | 8 | 17 | 0 | - | - | 72 | 131 | 8 | 0.32 | 8 | Section QF loss |
| Rochester Century High (W) | |||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | USHS-MN (W) | 25 | 7 | 17 | 1 | - | - | 57 | 128 | 12 | 0.48 | - | Section QF loss |
| 2021-2022 | USHS-MN (W) | 26 | 7 | 18 | 1 | - | - | 52 | 129 | 10 | 0.38 | 7 | Section QF loss |
| 2020-2021 | USHS-MN (W) | 18 | 7 | 11 | 0 | - | - | 49 | 72 | 14 | 0.78 | 7 | Section QF loss |
| 2019-2020 | USHS-MN (W) | 23 | 2 | 21 | 0 | - | - | 28 | 143 | 4 | 0.17 | 11 | Section QF loss |
| 2018-2019 | USHS-MN (W) | 23 | 10 | 12 | 1 | - | - | 21 | 123 | 12 | 0.52 | 7 | Section QF loss |
| 2017-2018 | USHS-MN (W) | 24 | 3 | 21 | 0 | - | - | 58 | 167 | 2 | 0.08 | 11 | Section QF loss |
| 2016-2017 | USHS-MN (W) | 24 | 6 | 18 | 0 | - | - | 49 | 126 | 16 | 0.67 | 8 | Section QF loss |
| 2015-2016 | USHS-MN (W) | 24 | 8 | 16 | 0 | - | - | 64 | 109 | 18 | 0.75 | 8 | Section QF loss |
| 2014-2015 | USHS-MN (W) | 25 | 14 | 11 | 0 | - | - | 126 | 103 | 28 | 1.12 | 3 | Section SF loss |
| 2013-2014 | USHS-MN (W) | 25 | 22 | 3 | 0 | - | - | 149 | 55 | 32 | 1.28 | 2 | Section QF loss |
| 2012-2013 | USHS-MN (W) | 24 | 14 | 9 | 1 | - | - | 108 | 70 | - | - | - | Section QF loss |
| 2011-2012 | USHS-MN (W) | 25 | 10 | 14 | 1 | - | - | 97 | 97 | - | - | - | Section SF loss |
| 2010-2011 | USHS-MN (W) | 23 | 5 | 18 | 0 | - | - | 50 | 104 | - | - | - | Section QF loss |
| 2009-2010 | USHS-MN (W) | 23 | 0 | 23 | 0 | - | - | 10 | 213 | - | - | - | Section QF loss |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | G16 - Section 1 | MNHP | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | U. of Wisconsin-River Falls | NCAA III | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Chatham Univ. | NCAA III | - | - | - | - | - |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'8" | - | 16.50 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'8" | - | 16.80 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'8" | - | 16.33 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'7" | - | 17.00 |
| 2021-2022 | View Roster | 5'7" | - | 16.00 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 117 | 176 | 209 | 385 | |
| 2. | 84 | 128 | 108 | 236 | |
| 3. | 99 | 86 | 77 | 163 | |
| 4. | 122 | 64 | 85 | 149 | |
| 5. | 118 | 49 | 43 | 92 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 117 | 176 | 209 | 385 | |
| 2. | 84 | 128 | 108 | 236 | |
| 3. | 99 | 86 | 77 | 163 | |
| 4. | 122 | 64 | 85 | 149 | |
| 5. | 118 | 49 | 43 | 92 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 117 | 176 | 209 | 385 | |
| 2. | 84 | 128 | 108 | 236 | |
| 3. | 122 | 64 | 85 | 149 | |
| 4. | 99 | 86 | 77 | 163 | |
| 5. | 118 | 49 | 43 | 92 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 97 | 23 | 53 | 133 | |
| 2. | 118 | 49 | 92 | 85 | |
| 3. | 106 | 49 | 75 | 81 | |
| 4. | 51 | 20 | 37 | 71 | |
| 5. | 89 | 1 | 9 | 70 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 146 | 9 | 32 | 41 | |
| 2. | 144 | 6 | 30 | 36 | |
| 3. | 136 | 9 | 12 | 21 | |
| 4. | 125 | 7 | 12 | 19 | |
| 5. | 122 | 64 | 85 | 149 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 117 | 176 | 385 | 3.29 | |
| 2. | 84 | 128 | 236 | 2.81 | |
| 3. | 99 | 86 | 163 | 1.65 | |
| 4. | 122 | 64 | 149 | 1.22 | |
| 5. | 52 | 27 | 59 | 1.13 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2013-2014 | USHS-MN (W) | 25 | 51 | 58 | 109 | 4.36 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2013-2014 | USHS-MN (W) | 25 | 51 | 49 | 100 | 4.00 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2014-2015 | USHS-MN (W) | 22 | 44 | 52 | 96 | 4.36 | 2 | |
| 4. | 2012-2013 | USHS-MN (W) | 24 | 40 | 36 | 76 | 3.17 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2011-2012 | USHS-MN (W) | 24 | 23 | 49 | 72 | 3.00 | 0 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2013-2014 | USHS-MN (W) | 25 | 51 | 58 | 109 | 4.36 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2013-2014 | USHS-MN (W) | 25 | 51 | 49 | 100 | 4.00 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2014-2015 | USHS-MN (W) | 22 | 44 | 52 | 96 | 4.36 | 2 | |
| 4. | 2011-2012 | USHS-MN (W) | 25 | 42 | 25 | 67 | 2.68 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2012-2013 | USHS-MN (W) | 24 | 40 | 36 | 76 | 3.17 | 0 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2013-2014 | USHS-MN (W) | 25 | 51 | 58 | 109 | 4.36 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2014-2015 | USHS-MN (W) | 22 | 44 | 52 | 96 | 4.36 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2013-2014 | USHS-MN (W) | 25 | 51 | 49 | 100 | 4.00 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2011-2012 | USHS-MN (W) | 24 | 23 | 49 | 72 | 3.00 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2012-2013 | USHS-MN (W) | 24 | 40 | 36 | 76 | 3.17 | 0 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2017-2018 | USHS-MN (W) | 24 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 0.75 | 45 | |
| 2. | 2018-2019 | USHS-MN (W) | 23 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 0.96 | 44 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | USHS-MN (W) | 26 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 0.77 | 43 | |
| 4. | 2015-2016 | USHS-MN (W) | 25 | 27 | 17 | 44 | 1.76 | 42 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | USHS-MN (W) | 25 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.16 | 36 |
