Loading page

Miami Univ. (Ohio) Player Stats 2023-24

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2023-2024

2023-2024 Miami Univ. (Ohio) Player Stats

Regular Season
Miami Univ. (Ohio) — 2023-2024 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
ACHA III
1.USA flagBeck Markarian (C/LW)301823411.3732-
2.USA flagJack McKenna (F)261915341.3114-
3.USA flagJT McDonald (F)32919280.8822-
4.USA flagHenry Serafin (F)32814220.694-
5.USA flagKevin Parrish (F)301011210.7032-
6.USA flagRobert Angerome (LW)26117180.6938-
7.USA flagAden Speropoulos (F)25116170.6838-
8.USA flagBlake Becker (D)31413170.552-
9.USA flagJosh Testerman (D/F)26106160.6257-
10.USA flagHudson Hart (F)31114150.4818-
11.USA flagNolan Feyler (F)2678150.5810-
12.USA flagDylan Walsh (F)20310130.656-
13.USA flagRyan Spengler (D)2439120.5012-
14.USA flagBrian Kologlu (D/F)28012120.438-
15.USA flagGus Anderson (F)1092111.108-
16.USA flagKyle Born (D)305490.3017-
17.USA flagCeyuan Hou (F)184370.3912-
18.USA flagPasquale Hively (D)303470.232-
19.USA flagRyan Kelly (F)262570.2714-
20.USA flagQuinten Rubcich (F)264260.232-
21.USA flagAlex Hanson (F)183250.286-
22.USA flagDavis Carpenter (D)240440.176-
23.USA flagAnthony Krcik (D)270330.1120-
24.USA flagAdam Marcink (D)101120.200-