Loading page

Lycksele SK J18 Player Stats 2019-20

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Sweden (27 players)
2019-2020

2019-2020 Lycksele SK J18 Player Stats

Overall Totals
Lycksele SK U18 — 2019-2020 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
J18 Div.1
1.Sweden flagEmanuel Granström (D)261516311.1936-
2.Sweden flagWilliam Edvardsson (RW)271214260.9665-
3.Sweden flagRasmus Isaksson (RW)251114251.0022-
4.Sweden flagLucas Lundin (C/W)231311241.048-
5.Sweden flagHugo Vernersson (RW)1889170.9414-
6.Sweden flagVictor Landin (RW)26413170.6553-
7.Sweden flagAdrian Wingerli (LW)7312152.144-
8.Sweden flagErik Sörlin (D)22111120.5510-
9.Sweden flagOscar Ågran (LW)182790.506-
10.Sweden flagIsak Ingvarsson (LW)195160.328-
11.Sweden flagRasmus Bergström (LW)234260.268-
12.Sweden flagTom Lindmark (D)252350.2010-
13.Sweden flagRasmus Johansson (D)113140.362-
14.Sweden flagViktor Ek (LW)52130.602-
15.Sweden flagLinus Ek (LW)222130.146-
16.Sweden flagJonathan Nilsson (LW)170330.1820-
17.Sweden flagMattias Andersson (LW)81120.2524-
18.Sweden flagOskar Lööv (D)40220.508-
19.Sweden flagTor Fjällström (D)230220.090-
20.Sweden flagGustav Byström (D)21010.504-
21.Sweden flagLukas Holmgren (D)220110.05111-
22.Sweden flagOskar Vernersson (LW)260110.048-
23.Sweden flagAlexander Salo (LW)10000.000-
24.Sweden flagJesper Malmbo (D)20000.0035-