Glarner EC U21 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2019-2020 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 180 | 58 | 66 | 124 | 0.69 | 32 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 2. | 167 | 33 | 22 | 55 | 0.33 | 137 | 2013 - 2026 | 12 | |
| 3. | 163 | 15 | 20 | 35 | 0.21 | 158 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 4. | 157 | 51 | 55 | 106 | 0.68 | 122 | 2015 - 2026 | 11 | |
| 5. | 157 | 15 | 36 | 51 | 0.32 | 163 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 6. | 147 | 7 | 32 | 39 | 0.27 | 256 | 2013 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 7. | 144 | 59 | 42 | 101 | 0.7 | 499 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 8. | 123 | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 9. | 110 | 40 | 51 | 91 | 0.83 | 116 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 10. | 107 | 39 | 38 | 77 | 0.72 | 132 | 2015 - 2026 | 10 | |
| 11. | 106 | 75 | 38 | 113 | 1.07 | 22 | 2015 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 12. | 105 | 48 | 34 | 82 | 0.78 | 122 | 2015 - 2026 | 11 | |
| 13. | 105 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 0.26 | 178 | 2013 - 2022 | 9 | |
| 14. | 101 | 25 | 28 | 53 | 0.52 | 100 | 2015 - 2022 | 7 | |
| 15. | 100 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 0.5 | 54 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 16. | 98 | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 17. | 96 | 50 | 41 | 91 | 0.95 | 135 | 2014 - 2021 | 7 | |
| 18. | 94 | 21 | 28 | 49 | 0.52 | 80 | 2014 - 2021 | 7 | |
| 19. | 92 | 67 | 27 | 94 | 1.02 | 361 | 2013 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 20. | 88 | 47 | 22 | 69 | 0.78 | 137 | 2015 - 2025 | 8 | |
| 21. | 88 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.24 | 136 | 2016 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 22. | 83 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2025 | 9 | |
| 23. | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2027 | 10 |