Sapientia U23 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2022-2023 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 404 | 139 | 124 | 263 | 0.65 | 273 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 2. | 362 | 160 | 214 | 374 | 1.03 | 174 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 3. | 352 | 40 | 80 | 120 | 0.34 | 133 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 4. | 318 | 49 | 98 | 147 | 0.46 | 207 | 2015 - 2024 | 9 | |
| 5. | 308 | 40 | 127 | 167 | 0.54 | 56 | 2014 - 2024 | 10 | |
| 6. | 303 | 139 | 120 | 259 | 0.85 | 113 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 7. | 289 | 98 | 112 | 210 | 0.73 | 188 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 8. | 285 | 56 | 67 | 123 | 0.43 | 163 | 2013 - 2024 | 11 | |
| 9. | 281 | 48 | 57 | 105 | 0.37 | 129 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 10. | 277 | 29 | 70 | 99 | 0.36 | 125 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 11. | 269 | 134 | 149 | 283 | 1.05 | 94 | 2014 - 2023 | 9 | |
| 12. | 262 | 18 | 50 | 68 | 0.26 | 60 | 2014 - 2023 | 9 | |
| 13. | 258 | 91 | 76 | 167 | - | 117 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 14. | 257 | 104 | 91 | 195 | 0.76 | 126 | 2015 - 2023 | 8 | |
| 15. | 257 | 62 | 87 | 149 | 0.58 | 26 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 16. | 248 | 16 | 28 | 44 | 0.18 | 177 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 17. | 244 | 118 | 89 | 207 | 0.85 | 109 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 18. | 206 | 36 | 44 | 80 | 0.39 | 186 | 2016 - 2024 | 8 | |
| 19. | 203 | 38 | 42 | 80 | 0.39 | 104 | 2017 - 2024 | 7 | |
| 20. | 175 | 86 | 89 | 175 | 1 | 62 | 2016 - 2023 | 7 | |
| 21. | 173 | 98 | 106 | 204 | 1.18 | 30 | 2017 - 2023 | 6 | |
| 22. | 170 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2026 | 10 | |
| 23. | 161 | 73 | 55 | 128 | 0.8 | 87 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 24. | 159 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 0.25 | 56 | 2017 - 2023 | 6 | |
| 25. | 157 | 66 | 65 | 131 | 0.83 | 97 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 26. | 152 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 27. | 147 | 17 | 38 | 55 | 0.37 | 43 | 2017 - 2023 | 6 | |
| 28. | 108 | 26 | 27 | 53 | 0.49 | 10 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 |