Loading page

Nicolet REEQ Isolation Player Stats 2022-23

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Canada (49 players)
2022-2023

2022-2023 Nicolet REEQ Isolation Player Stats

Regular Season
Trois-Rivières Méga Toit — 2022-2023 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
LHSAAAQ
1.Canada flagStéphane Savoie (RW)241814321.338-
2.Canada flagRaphaël Bastille (LW)211015251.1916-
3.Canada flagMarc-Antoine Benoit (LW)221014241.0914-
4.Canada flagVincent Bruyère (F)15713201.336-
5.Canada flagFélix Meunier (C)20713201.0018-
6.Canada flagPier-Olivier Grandmaison (LW)22713200.9110-
7.Canada flagGabriel Marcoux (LW)15310130.8720-
8.Canada flagOlivier Mathieu (LW)1148121.0916-
9.Canada flagAlexis Quane-Arsenault (D)22210120.5515-
10.Canada flagGuillaume Desmarais (LW)136390.696-
11.Canada flagIsaac Bossé (D)192680.4234-
12.Canada flagLoïc Carrière (D)192570.3750-
13.Canada flagJoakim Bérubé (D)222570.3216-
14.Canada flagHugo Laflamme (D)150770.474-
15.Canada flagM.J. Graham (RW/C)63361.005-
16.Canada flagMatis Roy (F)182460.33118-
17.Canada flagMarc-Antoine Arseneau (RW)52351.002-
18.Canada flagDavide Asselin (D)90550.564-
19.Canada flagSean O'Neill (RW)52240.807-
20.Canada flagPatrick Provencher (C/LW/D)131340.314-
21.Canada flagDavid Ouellette (D)160330.1985-
22.Canada flagKevin Howson (F)31120.670-
23.Canada flagJérémie Lavallée (LW)81120.250-
24.Canada flagAndré Thibault (F)91120.2240-
25.Canada flagGabriel Blouin (D)40220.500-
26.Canada flagKeven Robert (D)50220.400-
27.Canada flagSébastien Huberdeau (RW)50220.404-
28.Canada flagMathieu Savard (RW)121010.0819-
29.Canada flagMichael Fratangelo (D)20110.507-
30.Canada flagMichaël Prégent (D)90110.112-
31.Canada flagJustin Cloutier (LW)100110.100-
32.Canada flagNicholas Savignac (F)10000.000-
33.Canada flagWilliam Roy (D)10000.000-
34.Canada flagKevin Matheson (LW)10000.000-
35.Canada flagThomas Laforge (F/D)10000.000-
36.Canada flagSimon Désormeaux (D)10000.000-
37.Canada flagFrancis Magnan (F)20000.002-
38.Canada flagBilly Bischof (F/D)20000.002-
39.Canada flagAntoine Guimond (C/D)20000.002-
40.Canada flagMiguel Poissant (C)30000.004-
41.Canada flagThomas Bolduc (F)50000.0017-
42.Canada flagJean-François Gouin (LW)80000.0042-
43.Canada flagJordan Pellerin (F)100000.0059-
44.Canada flagShane McGrath (D)-------
45.Canada flagDave Leblanc (D)-------