2024-2025 Season
Collège St-Bernard M15 D1 R were 13-12-3 in the 2024-25 RSEQ M15 D1 R season with 68 points, 5th in the Centre and 22nd overall.
2024-2025 Collège St-Bernard M15 D1 R Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 26 | 18 | 6 | 24 | 31 | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
| 2. | 28 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 4 | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 3. | 28 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 4 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 4. | 28 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 6 | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 5. | 28 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 12 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| 6. | 27 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 32 | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
| 7. | 27 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 6 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||
| 8. | 28 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||
| 9. | 28 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| 10. | 25 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 11. | 27 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 14 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 12. | 24 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||
| 13. | 28 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 14. | 25 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 15. | 26 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| 16. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 17. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 18. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 15 | 3.27 | - | 9 | 6 | - | 1 | 768:00 | - | 1 | 4.00 | |||
| 2. | 14 | 3.21 | - | 4 | 9 | - | 1 | 703:00 | - | 1 | 5.00 | |||
2024-2025 Collège St-Bernard M15 D1 R Staff
- Head Coach
Jean-François Jodoin - Asst. Coach
Félix-Antoine Bahl - Asst. Coach
Francis Beauvillier - Asst. Coach
Jérémie Blanchette - Asst. Coach
Rachel Boudreau - Asst. Coach
Alexandre Cyr - Asst. Coach
Éric Plante - Asst. Coach
Frédéric St-Denis
2024-2025 Collège St-Bernard M15 D1 R Demographics
Loading...
Collège St-Bernard M15 D1 R Facts
- Plays in
- RSEQ M15 D1 R
- Team Colors
- Black + White
- Town
- Drummondville, QC, CAN
Map
- Founded
- 2011
2024-2025 Collège St-Bernard M15 D1 R Roster Facts
- Nationalities
18 players
2 players
- Experience
- Collège St-Bernard M15 D1 R: 662 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Collège St-Bernard M15 D1 R Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
Collège St-Bernard M15 D1 R History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Collège St-Bernard M15 D1 R | |||||||||||||
| 2025-2026 | RSEQ M15 D1 R | 29 | 16 | 11 | - | - | 2 | 103 | 98 | 67 | 2.31 | 9 | Section Play-In loss |
| 2024-2025 | RSEQ M15 D1 R | 28 | 13 | 12 | - | - | 3 | 92 | 97 | 68 | 2.43 | 5 | Section Play-In loss |
| 2023-2024 | RSEQ M15 D1 R | 29 | 15 | 11 | - | - | 3 | 92 | 78 | 75 | 2.59 | 8 | Section Play-In loss |
| Collège St-Bernard M15 D1 B | |||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | RSEQ M15 D1 | 29 | 14 | 13 | 1 | - | 1 | 76 | 91 | 42 | 1.45 | 9 | Section Play-In loss |
| Collège St-Bernard M15 Maj | |||||||||||||
| 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Maj | 27 | 9 | 17 | - | - | 1 | 74 | 100 | 26 | 0.96 | 12 | - |
| 2017-2018 | LHPS M15 Maj | 30 | 15 | 12 | - | - | 3 | 83 | 81 | 33 | 1.1 | 3 | - |
| 2016-2017 | LHPS M15 Maj | 28 | 5 | 22 | - | - | 1 | 73 | 179 | 11 | 0.39 | 15 | - |
| 2015-2016 | LHPS M15 Maj | 30 | 16 | 10 | - | - | 4 | 119 | 103 | 36 | 1.2 | 6 | - |
| 2014-2015 | LHPS M15 Maj | 28 | 16 | 10 | - | - | 2 | 116 | 92 | 34 | 1.21 | 5 | - |
| 2013-2014 | LHPS M15 Maj | 27 | 21 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 130 | 70 | 43 | 1.59 | 3 | - |
| 2012-2013 | LHPS M15 Maj | 29 | 20 | 9 | - | - | 0 | 100 | 57 | 40 | 1.38 | 3 | - |
| 2011-2012 | LHPS M15 Maj | 28 | 16 | 12 | - | - | 0 | 94 | 93 | 32 | 1.14 | 4 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Magog Cantonniers | QM18AAA | 11 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 22 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Rouyn-Noranda Huskies | QMJHL | 10 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | New Jersey Rockets | USPHL Premier | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | King's-Edgehill School U18 | CSSHLE U18 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Waterloo Maroons | LHSE | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Ontario Hockey Academy Mav. U18 | CSSHLE U18 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Sorel-Tracy Rebelles | QCHL | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 18 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Acton Vale JC Élite | LHSE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Boston Jr. Terriers | NCDC | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Niagara Univ. | NCAA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | - | - | 14.74 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'9" | 139 lbs | 14.71 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'10" | 159 lbs | 14.47 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'10" | 165 lbs | 14.76 |
| 2019-2020 | View Roster | 5'9" | 159 lbs | 14.83 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 55 | 24 | 32 | 56 | |
| 2. | 55 | 26 | 28 | 54 | |
| 3. | 54 | 22 | 30 | 52 | |
| 4. | 58 | 27 | 24 | 51 | |
| 5. | 52 | 23 | 26 | 49 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 35 | 33 | 8 | 41 | |
| 2. | 28 | 32 | 13 | 45 | |
| 3. | 58 | 27 | 24 | 51 | |
| 4. | 55 | 26 | 28 | 54 | |
| 5. | 27 | 25 | 12 | 37 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 55 | 24 | 32 | 56 | |
| 2. | 54 | 22 | 30 | 52 | |
| 3. | 55 | 26 | 28 | 54 | |
| 4. | 51 | 21 | 28 | 49 | |
| 5. | 55 | 16 | 27 | 43 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 54 | 18 | 42 | 86 | |
| 2. | 28 | 15 | 28 | 72 | |
| 3. | 50 | 8 | 17 | 70 | |
| 4. | 57 | 11 | 30 | 64 | |
| 5. | 58 | 20 | 39 | 58 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 80 | 4 | 15 | 19 | |
| 2. | 65 | 18 | 18 | 36 | |
| 3. | 58 | 27 | 24 | 51 | |
| 4. | 58 | 20 | 19 | 39 | |
| 5. | 57 | 11 | 19 | 30 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 28 | 32 | 45 | 1.61 | |
| 2. | 27 | 15 | 38 | 1.41 | |
| 3. | 27 | 25 | 37 | 1.37 | |
| 4. | 27 | 18 | 35 | 1.30 | |
| 5. | 25 | 14 | 32 | 1.28 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2015-2016 | LHPS M15 Majeur | 28 | 32 | 13 | 45 | 1.61 | 8 | |
| 2. | 2015-2016 | LHPS M15 Majeur | 28 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 1.39 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2015-2016 | LHPS M15 Majeur | 27 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 1.41 | 14 | |
| 4. | 2011-2012 | LHPS M15 Majeur | 27 | 25 | 12 | 37 | 1.37 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | RSEQ M15 D1 R | 27 | 30 | 6 | 36 | 1.33 | 18 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2015-2016 | LHPS M15 Majeur | 28 | 32 | 13 | 45 | 1.61 | 8 | |
| 2. | 2023-2024 | RSEQ M15 D1 R | 27 | 30 | 6 | 36 | 1.33 | 18 | |
| 3. | 2011-2012 | LHPS M15 Majeur | 27 | 25 | 12 | 37 | 1.37 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2013-2014 | LHPS M15 Majeur | 27 | 20 | 15 | 35 | 1.30 | 8 | |
| 5. | 2014-2015 | LHPS M15 Majeur | 28 | 19 | 16 | 35 | 1.25 | 22 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2015-2016 | LHPS M15 Majeur | 28 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 1.39 | 8 | |
| 2. | 2015-2016 | LHPS M15 Majeur | 27 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 1.41 | 14 | |
| 3. | 2014-2015 | LHPS M15 Majeur | 28 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 1.21 | 30 | |
| 4. | 2013-2014 | LHPS M15 Majeur | 25 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 1.28 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2015-2016 | LHPS M15 Majeur | 30 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.77 | 10 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2017-2018 | LHPS M15 Majeur | 28 | 15 | 13 | 28 | 1.00 | 72 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | RSEQ M15 D1 R | 27 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 1.00 | 54 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | RSEQ M15 D1 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0.57 | 46 | |
| 4. | 2022-2023 | RSEQ M15 D1 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 0.68 | 44 | |
| 5. | 2012-2013 | LHPS M15 Majeur | 29 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 0.55 | 44 |
