Loading page

É.S. du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Maj Player Stats 2012-13

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2012-2013

2012-2013 É.S. du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Maj Player Stats

Regular Season
É.S. du Mont-Ste-Anne M18 D2 — 2012-2013 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
LHPS M17 Majeur
1.France flagAugustin Nalliod-Izacard (C)27814220.8120-
2.Canada flagOlivier Verreault (F)26611170.6530-
3.Canada flagPierre-Alexandre Valin (F)2479160.6718-
4.Canada flagJérémy Gravel (F)2678150.5834-
5.France flagDamien Gouze (F)113470.640-
6.Canada flagMathieu Belleau (D)233470.3054-
7.Canada flagDave Maheux (D)263470.2724-
8.Canada flagPierre-Luc Desbiens (F)102460.602-
9.Canada flagFélix Lachance (D)273140.1520-
10.Canada flagSimon-Pierre Caron-Labranche (D)31120.670-
11.Canada flagMathieu Breton (D)101120.206-
12.Canada flagJonathan Villeneuve (D)121120.174-
13.Canada flagJason Tremblay-Bonneau (F)161120.138-
14.Canada flagÉtienne Plante (F)130220.1524-
15.Canada flagIan Bourget (F)51010.2018-
16.Canada flagNicolas Briand-Dallaire (D)71010.1410-
17.Canada flagGuillaume Lajoie (F)110110.090-
18.Canada flagMikael Légaré (D)130110.082-
19.Canada flagOlivier Castonguay (F)20000.000-
20.Canada flagJoel Racine (F)20000.000-
21.Canada flagLouis-Philippe Deblois (F)30000.000-
22.Canada flagMaxime Pichette (F)50000.000-
23.Canada flagVincent Gilbert (D)200000.0014-
24.Canada flagAlexis Veillette (D)-------