Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Simon Bodenmann (LW/RW) totals 3 4 1 5 0
    ZSC Lions NLA 2 2 0 2 0
    ZSC Lions Swiss Cup 1 2 1 3 0
2. Toms Andersons (RW) totals 3 1 3 4 0
    SCL Tigers NLA - - - - -
    SC Langenthal NLB 2 0 1 1 0
    SC Langenthal Swiss Cup 1 1 2 3 0
3. Devin Muller (LW) totals 3 1 3 4 2
    HC Ajoie NLB 2 1 3 4 0
    HC Ajoie Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
4. Denis Hollenstein (LW/RW) totals 3 0 4 4 4
    ZSC Lions NLA 2 0 2 2 4
    ZSC Lions Swiss Cup 1 0 2 2 0
5. Lukas Haas (C/LW) totals 3 1 2 3 0
    EHC Olten NLB 2 0 1 1 0
    EHC Olten Swiss Cup 1 1 1 2 0
6. Simon Sterchi (RW/LW) totals 3 1 2 3 2
    SC Langenthal NLB 2 0 2 2 2
    SC Langenthal Swiss Cup 1 1 0 1 0
7. Reto Schmutz (LW) totals 3 0 3 3 0
    HC Ajoie NLB 2 0 1 1 0
    HC Ajoie Swiss Cup 1 0 2 2 0
8. Luca Cunti (C) totals 6 2 0 2 2
    EHC Biel-Bienne NLA 2 1 0 1 2
    EHC Biel-Bienne Champions HL 4 1 0 1 0
9. Derek Damon (C) Heilbronner Falken DEL2 2 1 1 2 0
10. Kay Schweri (LW/RW) totals 3 1 1 2 0
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLA 2 0 0 0 0
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Swiss Cup 1 1 1 2 0
                 
11. Dennis Barts (RW) EHC Bülach SRL 1 0 2 2 4
12. Sami El Assaoui (D) totals 2 0 2 2 2
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny SRL 1 0 2 2 0
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
13. Xeno Büsser (D) totals 3 0 2 2 0
    GC Küsnacht Lions NLB 2 0 2 2 0
    GC Küsnacht Lions Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
14. Cédric Hüsler (LW) totals 3 0 2 2 0
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLA 2 0 2 2 0
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
15. Simon Lüthi (D) totals 3 0 2 2 0
    EHC Olten NLB 2 0 0 0 0
    EHC Olten Swiss Cup 1 0 2 2 0
16. Jerome Portmann (LW/RW) totals 1 1 0 1 0
    HC Davos NLA - - - - -
    HCB Ticino Rockets NLB 1 1 0 1 0
17. Jamie Milam (D) Sterzing/Vipiteno AlpsHL 1 1 0 1 0
18. Matthias Rossi (RW) totals 1 1 0 1 2
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron NLA - - - - -
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron Swiss Cup 1 1 0 1 2
19. Marco Truttmann (RW) totals 3 1 0 1 0
    EHC Olten NLB 2 1 0 1 0
    EHC Olten Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
20. Jorden Gähler (D/C) totals 3 1 0 1 0
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLA 2 1 0 1 0
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
                 
21. Cam Braes (C) totals 3 1 0 1 2
    Guildford Flames EIHL 1 0 0 0 2
    Guildford Flames EIHL Cup 2 1 0 1 0
22. David Rattaggi (C/W) EHC Basel SRL 1 0 1 1 0
23. Nicholas Steiner (D) totals 2 0 1 1 0
    EHC Kloten NLB 1 0 1 1 0
    EHC Kloten Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
24. Enzo Corvi (C) totals 2 0 1 1 0
    HC Davos NLA 1 0 0 0 0
    HC Davos Swiss Cup 1 0 1 1 0
25. Andrea Glauser (D) totals 2 0 1 1 0
    SCL Tigers NLA 1 0 0 0 0
    SCL Tigers Swiss Cup 1 0 1 1 0
26. Marc Aeschlimann (D/C) totals 2 0 1 1 0
    HC Davos NLA 1 0 0 0 0
    HC Davos Swiss Cup 1 0 1 1 0
27. Jens Nater (D) totals 2 0 1 1 2
    EHC Visp NLB 1 0 0 0 2
    EHC Visp Swiss Cup 1 0 1 1 0
28. Fabian Ganz (D) totals 3 0 1 1 0
    EHC Kloten NLB 2 0 1 1 0
    EHC Kloten Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
29. Leandro Profico (D/RW) totals 3 0 1 1 0
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLA 2 0 0 0 0
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Swiss Cup 1 0 1 1 0
30. Simon Kindschi (D) totals 3 0 1 1 0
    EHC Kloten NLB 2 0 1 1 0
    EHC Kloten Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
                 
31. Pascal Blaser (D) totals 3 0 1 1 2
    EHC Winterthur NLB 2 0 1 1 2
    EHC Winterthur Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
32. Sacha Wollgast (D) totals 3 0 1 1 2
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds NLB 2 0 1 1 2
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
33. Johannes Bischofberger (C/LW) totals 4 0 1 1 0
    Klagenfurter AC EBEL 2 0 0 0 0
    Klagenfurter AC Champions HL 2 0 1 1 0
34. Kevin Rohner (RW) totals 1 0 0 0 0
    EHC Frauenfeld SwissDiv1 - - - - -
    EHC Frauenfeld Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
35. Thomas Büsser (D) EHC Basel SRL 1 0 0 0 0
36. Massimo Ronchetti (D) totals 1 0 0 0 0
    HC Lugano NLA - - - - -
    HC Lugano Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
37. Mathias Arnold (C) EHC Seewen SRL 1 0 0 0 0
38. Niklas Maurenbrecher (F) EHC Basel SRL 1 0 0 0 0
39. Nico Gurtner (D) totals 1 0 0 0 0
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLA - - - - -
    EVZ Academy Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
    EVZ Academy NLB - - - - -
40. Damien Brunner (RW/LW)   totals 1 0 0 0 0
    EHC Biel-Bienne NLA - - - - -
    EHC Biel-Bienne Champions HL 1 0 0 0 0
                 
41. Florin Gerber (F) SC Lyss SRL 1 0 0 0 0
42. Marco Vogt (F) EHC Basel SRL 1 0 0 0 0
43. Jaedon Descheneau (RW) Brynäs IF SHL 1 0 0 0 0
44. Thomas Wellinger (D) totals 1 0 0 0 0
    HC Lugano NLA - - - - -
    HC Lugano Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
45. Pascal Gemperli (C) totals 1 0 0 0 0
    EHC Frauenfeld SwissDiv1 - - - - -
    EHC Frauenfeld Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
46. Tyler Spurgeon (C) HC Innsbruck EBEL 1 0 0 0 0
47. Michael Loosli (W) totals 1 0 0 0 0
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLA - - - - -
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
48. Nino Fehr (C) totals 1 0 0 0 0
    EHC Frauenfeld SwissDiv1 - - - - -
    EHC Frauenfeld Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
49. Marco Suter (D) totals 1 0 0 0 0
    EHC Frauenfeld SwissDiv1 - - - - -
    EHC Frauenfeld Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
50. Roman Bucher (D) EHC Bülach SRL 1 0 0 0 0
                 
51. Chris Egli (C/LW) HC Davos NLA 1 0 0 0 0
52. Damien Riedi (D) HC Düdingen Bulls SRL 1 0 0 0 2
53. Claudio Zurkirchen (RW) EHC Seewen SRL 1 0 0 0 2
54. Oskar Lattner (D/LW/C) totals 1 0 0 0 2
    EHC Frauenfeld SwissDiv1 - - - - -
    EHC Frauenfeld Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
55. Armin Helfer (D) Pustertal/Val Pusteria AlpsHL 1 0 0 0 2
56. Ramon Pfranger (LW/RW) totals 2 0 0 0 0
    EHC Arosa SRL 1 0 0 0 0
    EHC Arosa Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
57. Claudio Cadonau (D) totals 2 0 0 0 0
    SCL Tigers NLA 1 0 0 0 0
    SCL Tigers Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
58. Alain Bahar (LW/D) totals 2 0 0 0 0
    EHC Arosa SRL 1 0 0 0 0
    EHC Arosa Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
59. Samuel Erni (D) totals 2 0 0 0 2
    SCL Tigers NLA 1 0 0 0 2
    SCL Tigers Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
60. Fabian Hurter (D) totals 2 0 0 0 2
    EHC Dübendorf SRL 1 0 0 0 2
    EHC Dübendorf Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
                 
61. Patrick Zubler (D) totals 2 0 0 0 2
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds NLB 1 0 0 0 0
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
62. Uinter Guerra (D) totals 3 0 0 0 0
    EHC Winterthur NLB 2 0 0 0 0
    EHC Winterthur Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
63. Yannick Hänggi (D) totals 3 0 0 0 0
    EHC Winterthur NLB 2 0 0 0 0
    EHC Winterthur Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
64. Léonardo Fuhrer (C/RW) totals 3 0 0 0 0
    GC Küsnacht Lions NLB 2 0 0 0 0
    GC Küsnacht Lions Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
65. Romano Lemm (RW/C) totals 3 0 0 0 0
    EHC Kloten NLB 2 0 0 0 0
    EHC Kloten Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
66. Roman Schlagenhauf (C) totals 3 0 0 0 0
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLA 2 0 0 0 0
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
67. Fabian Maier (D) totals 3 0 0 0 0
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLA 2 0 0 0 0
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
68. Kevin Kühni (D) totals 3 0 0 0 0
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds NLB 2 0 0 0 0
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
69. Tim Wieser (LW) totals 3 0 0 0 0
    EHC Winterthur NLB 2 0 0 0 0
    EHC Winterthur Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
70. Michael Roos (D/F) totals 3 0 0 0 2
    EHC Winterthur NLB 2 0 0 0 0
    EHC Winterthur Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
                 
71. Steve Kellenberger (LW/D) totals 3 0 0 0 2
    EHC Kloten NLB 2 0 0 0 2
    EHC Kloten Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
72. Konstantin Schmidt (F) totals 3 0 0 0 2
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds NLB 2 0 0 0 0
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
73. Daniel Eigenmann (D) totals 3 0 0 0 2
    EHC Olten NLB 2 0 0 0 2
    EHC Olten Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
74. Mike Küng (D) totals 3 0 0 0 4
    EHC Winterthur NLB 2 0 0 0 4
    EHC Winterthur Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
75. Yves Müller (D) totals 3 0 0 0 4
    SC Langenthal NLB 2 0 0 0 2
    SC Langenthal Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
76. Adrian Brunner (C/LW) totals 3 0 0 0 6
    EHC Kloten NLB 2 0 0 0 4
    EHC Kloten Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
77. Flurin Randegger (D) totals 3 0 0 0 6
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLA 2 0 0 0 2
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 4
78. Rajan Sataric (D) totals 7 0 0 0 2
    EHC Biel-Bienne NLA 2 0 0 0 0
    EHC Biel-Bienne Champions HL 4 0 0 0 0
    EHC Biel-Bienne Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
79. Daniel Müller (F) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Küssnacht am Rigi SC SwissDiv2 - - - - -
    Red Lions Reinach SwissDiv1 - - - - -
80. Jan Vogel (C) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau SwissDiv1 - - - - -
                 
81. Hansjörg Neff (D/F) EHC Uzwil SwissDiv3 - - - - -
82. Matthias Schoop (LW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn SwissDiv3 - - - - -
83. Simon Schnüriger (D) EHC Seewen SRL - - - - -
84. Raphael Eisenegger (LW/RW) EV Zug II SwissDiv2 - - - - -
85. Gianluca Mühlemann (F) EHC Mirchel SwissDiv2 - - - - -
86. Henri Kappenthuler (RW) EHC Crocodile Flyers SwissDiv3 - - - - -
87. Elia Mettler (LW) EC Wil SwissDiv1 - - - - -
88. Philipp Meier (C) SC Küsnacht SwissDiv2 - - - - -
89. Andreas Ambühl (LW/RW) EC Wil SwissDiv1 - - - - -
90. Pascal Knöpfel (F/D) SC Rheintal SwissDiv1 - - - - -
                 
91. André Nussbaum (D) EHC Crocodile Flyers SwissDiv3 - - - - -
92. Noël Brunner (D) EHC Dürnten Vikings SwissDiv2 - - - - -
93. Lars Neher (LW) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau SwissDiv1 - - - - -
94. Fabian Schumann (RW) EHC Dübendorf SRL - - - - -
95. Andri Spiller (LW/RW) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLA - - - - -
96. Dario Gartmann (LW) SC Herisau SwissDiv1 - - - - -
97. Dominik Senn (LW) EC Wil SwissDiv1 - - - - -
98. Philipp Bucher (C) EHC Wilen-Neunforn SwissDiv3 - - - - -
99. Simon Schnyder (D) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Red Lions Reinach SwissDiv1 - - - - -
    EHC Seewen SRL - - - - -
100. Alain Bucher (LW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn SwissDiv3 - - - - -
116 players found | Previous page | Next page
Goalies - Where are they now?