Loading page

Blue Army U18 Player Stats 2018-19

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2018-2019

2018-2019 Blue Army U18 Player Stats

Overall Totals
Blue Army 18U AAA — 2018-2019 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
18U AAA
1.USA flagQuinn Rudrud (F)13136191.4611-
2.USA flagLucas Wahlin (RW/LW)15712191.2720-
3.USA flagHenry Reiff (F)14510151.075-
4.USA flagBrady O'Brien (D)1677140.884-
5.USA flagJacob Saver (C)1648120.756-
6.USA flagNick Dario (F)1455100.7129-
7.USA flagCarter Eha (F)1555100.6758-
8.USA flagCooper Wylie (D)1537100.678-
9.USA flagAdam Zukowski (F)153690.604-
10.USA flagMcClain Beaudette (D)163690.566-
11.USA flagAJ Anello (F)114480.734-
12.USA flagNoah Skillings (D)151780.5319-
13.USA flagJosh Ask (F)154370.472-
14.USA flagTommy Broten (D)141450.360-
15.USA flagDavis Carlson (D)90440.440-
16.USA flagColin Hagstrom (F)50110.202-