EA Steiermark U18 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2019-2020 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 399 | 79 | 130 | 209 | - | 268 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 2. | 352 | 90 | 109 | 199 | - | 212 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 3. | 269 | 77 | 54 | 131 | 0.49 | 143 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 4. | 257 | 63 | 90 | 153 | 0.6 | 311 | 2017 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 5. | 236 | 60 | 71 | 131 | 0.56 | 179 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 6. | 235 | 86 | 123 | 209 | - | 118 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 7. | 229 | 89 | 124 | 213 | - | 416 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 8. | 221 | 27 | 85 | 112 | 0.51 | 191 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 9. | 216 | 18 | 58 | 76 | 0.35 | 134 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 10. | 212 | 54 | 71 | 125 | 0.59 | 344 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 11. | 201 | 36 | 51 | 87 | 0.43 | 162 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 12. | 201 | 20 | 41 | 61 | 0.3 | 132 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 13. | 199 | 12 | 36 | 48 | 0.24 | 68 | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 14. | 197 | 8 | 39 | 47 | 0.24 | 56 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 15. | 192 | 21 | 30 | 51 | 0.27 | 119 | 2017 - 2025 | 8 | |
| 16. | 181 | 21 | 55 | 76 | 0.42 | 66 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 17. | 175 | 14 | 33 | 47 | - | 194 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 18. | 162 | 36 | 51 | 87 | 0.54 | 81 | 2017 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 19. | 157 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 0.24 | 169 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 20. | 136 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.15 | 26 | 2017 - 2025 | 8 | |
| 21. | 128 | 56 | 72 | 128 | - | 89 | 2016 - 2024 | 7 | |
| 22. | 127 | 58 | 39 | 97 | 0.76 | 227 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 23. | 109 | 3 | 26 | 29 | 0.27 | 107 | 2018 - 2022 | 4 | |
| 24. | 105 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.12 | 82 | 2017 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 25. | 103 | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 26. | 93 | 25 | 37 | 62 | 0.67 | 110 | 2017 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 27. | 81 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 0.33 | 92 | 2017 - 2021 | 4 | |
| 28. | 78 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2025 | 8 | |
| 29. | 67 | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2025 | 10 | |
| 30. | 43 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.12 | 32 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 |