Loading page

Long Beach Lightning 16U AA Player Stats 2022-23

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2022-2023

2022-2023 Long Beach Lightning 16U AA Player Stats

Regular Season
Long Beach Lightning 16U AA — 2022-2023 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
EJEPL 16U
1.USA flagJason Rick (F)222413371.686-
2.USA flagPatrick Henry (F)211617331.5716-
3.USA flagRyan Weinman (F)201912311.5524-
4.USA flagDanny McArdle (D)181218301.6726-
5.USA flagQuinn Judge (F)211213251.1926-
6.USA flagJack Broming (F)201114251.254-
7.USA flagFrank Petrone (F)16711181.1316-
8.USA flagColin Cook (F)1788160.9420-
9.USA flagRonan O'Sullivan (F)1869150.834-
10.USA flagFernando Cerda III (F)19310130.6812-
11.USA flagJack Crotty (F)1293121.004-
12.USA flagTristan Lombardo (F)1757120.710-
13.USA flagRory Ahearn (F)2157120.5758-
14.USA flagJames Rodriguez (D)173470.410-
15.USA flagSean Sullivan (F)182460.3316-
16.USA flagKenji Nagata (D)223250.234-
17.USA flagKristopher Bohn (F)211450.248-