Loading page

IK Viking Player Stats 1977-78

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
1977-1978

1977-1978 IK Viking Player Stats

Regular Season
IK Viking — 1977-1978 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Division 2
1.Canada flagTom Martin (RW)182114351.94--
2.Sweden flagTony Olsson (F)181717341.89--
3.Sweden flagBerndt Augustsson (F)181113241.33--
4.Sweden flagWolfgang Ronacher (F)17109191.12--
5.Sweden flagHans-Åke Persson (F)8106162.00--
6.Sweden flagReidar Bengtsson (F)1896150.83--
7.Sweden flagÅke Erkgärds (F)18122140.78--
8.Sweden flagLars Persson (D/F)1868140.78--
9.Sweden flagHans Andersson (F)1884120.67--
10.Sweden flagKarl-Arne Andersson (D)1857120.67--
11.Sweden flagTord Skymberg (F)1765110.65--
12.Sweden flagGunnar Klint (D)1865110.61--
13.Sweden flagJan Svanberg (F)1273100.83--
14.Sweden flagBo Johansson (F)154370.47--
15.Sweden flagRoger Lidgren (D)172570.41--
16.Sweden flagJan Mellgren (D/F)30220.67--
17.Sweden flagBert Svensson (D)80220.25--
18.Sweden flagAnders Bengtsson (D)160220.13--
19.Sweden flagGunnar Möllberg (F)20110.50--
20.Sweden flagGerhard Glaser (F)10000.00--