HC Ocelari Trinec U17 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2022-2023 Players
All Leagues
Select...
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 356 | 25 | 148 | 173 | 0.49 | 285 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 2. | 321 | 113 | 116 | 229 | 0.71 | 174 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 3. | 298 | 90 | 145 | 235 | 0.79 | 275 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 4. | 289 | 24 | 67 | 91 | - | 162 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 5. | 285 | 33 | 96 | 129 | 0.45 | 122 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 6. | 271 | 18 | 71 | 89 | 0.33 | 245 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 7. | 264 | 32 | 105 | 137 | 0.52 | 50 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 8. | 231 | 75 | 93 | 168 | 0.73 | 80 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 9. | 208 | 39 | 60 | 99 | 0.48 | 95 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 10. | 206 | 96 | 81 | 177 | 0.86 | 60 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 11. | 201 | 27 | 49 | 76 | 0.38 | 54 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 12. | 193 | 56 | 72 | 128 | 0.66 | 74 | 2018 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 13. | 189 | 12 | 54 | 66 | 0.35 | 119 | 2020 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 14. | 182 | 15 | 28 | 43 | 0.24 | 40 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 15. | 181 | 85 | 97 | 182 | 1.01 | 114 | 2020 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 16. | 171 | 67 | 68 | 135 | 0.79 | 88 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 17. | 171 | 43 | 52 | 95 | 0.56 | 34 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 18. | 168 | 10 | 42 | 52 | 0.31 | 118 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 19. | 166 | 56 | 66 | 122 | 0.73 | 86 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 20. | 164 | 11 | 42 | 53 | 0.32 | 68 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 21. | 161 | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 22. | 146 | 39 | 42 | 81 | 0.55 | 111 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 23. | 135 | 19 | 33 | 52 | 0.39 | 38 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 24. | 132 | 24 | 36 | 60 | 0.45 | 94 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 25. | 129 | 27 | 33 | 60 | 0.47 | 55 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 26. | 108 | 22 | 39 | 61 | 0.56 | 32 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 27. | 92 | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 28. | 91 | 1 | 25 | 26 | 0.29 | 38 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 29. | 74 | - | - | - | - | - | 2020 - 2026 | 6 |