Rocky Mountain Roughriders 13U - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2019-2020 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 416 | 107 | 117 | 224 | 0.54 | 157 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 2. | 407 | 111 | 168 | 279 | 0.69 | 136 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 3. | 381 | 130 | 136 | 266 | 0.7 | 44 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 4. | 333 | 107 | 95 | 202 | 0.61 | 64 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 5. | 318 | 56 | 60 | 116 | 0.36 | 160 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 6. | 294 | 28 | 68 | 96 | - | 275 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 7. | 284 | 32 | 69 | 101 | 0.36 | 251 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 8. | 275 | 6 | 46 | 52 | - | 56 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 9. | 266 | 117 | 138 | 255 | 0.96 | 119 | 2019 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 10. | 255 | 42 | 50 | 92 | 0.36 | 143 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 11. | 242 | 77 | 82 | 159 | 0.66 | 312 | 2019 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 12. | 229 | 22 | 60 | 82 | 0.36 | 94 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 13. | 227 | 51 | 82 | 133 | 0.59 | 286 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 14. | 222 | 69 | 85 | 154 | 0.69 | 299 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 15. | 167 | 39 | 55 | 94 | 0.56 | 227 | 2019 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 16. | 131 | 14 | 40 | 54 | 0.41 | 12 | 2019 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 17. | 121 | - | - | - | - | - | 2019 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 18. | 119 | - | - | - | - | - | 2019 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 19. | 108 | 30 | 26 | 56 | 0.52 | 12 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 20. | 100 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 0.27 | 26 | 2019 - 2023 | 4 |