Loading page

É. Sec. de Mortagne M18 D1 Player Stats 2022-23

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2022-2023

2022-2023 É. Sec. de Mortagne M18 D1 Player Stats

Regular Season
É. Sec. de Mortagne M18 D1 — 2022-2023 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
RSEQ M18 D1
1.Canada flagSébastien Simard (F)311016260.8436-
2.Ukraine flagHlib Kuranda (LW)31816240.7712-
3.Canada flagZackary Casavant (LW)23129210.9140-
4.Canada flagSacha Mercier (C)25812200.808-
5.Canada flagSamuel Bruyère (F)30811190.6314-
6.Canada flagDerek Bird (F)2489170.7135-
7.Canada flagMikael Ouellet (D)31710170.556-
8.Canada flagLewis Monge (RW)2696150.5831-
9.Canada flagRaphael Nadeau (F)3159140.4536-
10.Canada flagVincent Généreux (F)3074110.3722-
11.Canada flagHugo Desrochers (LW)303580.2710-
12.Canada flagMaxime Gareau (D)283470.2514-
13.Canada flagAntoine Despaties (D)311670.2330-
14.Canada flagFélix-Antoine Scully (D)230770.3010-
15.France flagTom Boudet (F)54261.204-
16.Canada flagRaphael Leblanc (F)312350.1616-
17.Canada flagNathan Cloutier (D)312240.1316-
18.Canada flagJeremy Touzin (D)20110.500-
19.Canada flagRaphael Bracken (D)10000.000-
20.Canada flagFélix Lemay (F)20000.000-
21.Canada flagLucas Nadeau (D)20000.000-
22.Canada flagNoah Rhodes (RW)20000.006-
23.Canada flagArnaud Lucier (C)30000.002-