Loading page

Texas Tigers 18U AA Player Stats 2018-19

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2018-2019

2018-2019 Texas Tigers 18U AA Player Stats

Regular Season
Texas Tigers 18U AA — 2018-2019 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
18U AA
1.USA flagRoman Piatas (F)1873100.5614-
2.USA flagMitchell Clifton (F)2046100.5026-
3.USA flagPeyton Chapa (F)195380.4236-
4.USA flagCarson Loos (F)203360.3040-
5.USA flagDominic Guerrieri (F)170330.1826-
6.USA flagCameron Ranney (F)200330.1514-
7.USA flagAndrew McBey (F)132020.154-
8.USA flagA.J. Kozman (D)191120.1130-
9.USA flagCamden Restivo (F/D)201120.100-
10.USA flagPeter Winder (D)201120.102-
11.USA flagBenjamin Apperson (F)201120.1012-
12.USA flagLouis Rice (F)201120.1016-
13.USA flagSamuel Rogers (D)200110.0514-
14.USA flagMatthew Whaley (D)130000.002-
15.USA flagJoseph Desjardins (D)190000.004-
16.USA flagAlexander Kotlarz (D)200000.0010-