Loading page

Sheridan Hawks Player Stats 2021-22

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
USA (44 players)
2021-2022

2021-2022 Sheridan Hawks Player Stats

Regular Season
Sheridan Hawks — 2021-2022 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NA3HL
1.USA flagCaden McDonald (C)421716330.7938-55
2.USA flagMcCaffrey Billings (D)47824320.6818-81
3.USA flagTaylor Frerichs (F/D)42921300.71114-45
4.USA flagMakhai Sparks (RW)311315280.9058-45
5.USA flagMason Friedrichs (F)32918270.8459-41
6.USA flagParker Norling (F)14157221.57520
7.USA flagNathan Gilleshammer (F)767131.8626-10
8.USA flagWyatt Noble (D)37310130.3518-60
9.USA flagNick Tigges (D)2448120.5036-35
10.USA flagTeejay Torgrimson (F)2439120.5046-15
11.USA flagBlake Billings (F)556112.20144
12.USA flagDerek Humphreys (F)555102.0001
13.USA flagDakota Kott (D)63581.332-11
14.USA flagAaron Hicks (F/D)181670.3928-15
15.USA flagDominick Palumbo (LW)81340.506-15
16.USA flagBen LaVigne (F)211230.142-18
17.USA flagReid Hojan (F)212020.1035-18
18.USA flagCooper Bergman (RW)221120.0958-20
19.USA flagWyatt Vasko (D)431120.050-35
20.USA flagKiefer Dunham (F)280220.0714-38
21.USA flagEthan Irvine (D)370220.05187-26
22.USA flagColton Boyd (F)141010.074-14
23.USA flagGarrett Schenber (F)231010.042-9
24.USA flagGabe Huntley (F)80110.1310-15
25.USA flagJoey Epplin (D)230110.044-26
26.USA flagIan Bullard (F)10000.00271
27.USA flagReese Blasdell (F)20000.000-4
28.USA flagCarter Morey (F)20000.000-1
29.USA flagWalker Schiltz (F)20000.000-3
30.USA flagBode Dunham (D)20000.000-4
31.USA flagSimon Herz (D)30000.0000
32.USA flagJack Peluf (F)30000.000-2
33.USA flagKydon Butler (F)40000.000-3
34.USA flagEvan Owen (F)40000.000-2
35.USA flagAlex Haswell (F)70000.0010-10
36.USA flagJaden Bernard (D)90000.0000
37.USA flagJesse Wilson (F)110000.002-9
38.USA flagChase Bales (F)110000.002-9