Loading page

Mitchell Mohawks Player Stats 2008-09

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2008-2009

2008-2009 Mitchell Mohawks Player Stats

Regular Season
Mitchell Mohawks — 2008-2009 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
CarillonSHL
1.Canada flagDave Barkman (F)231516311.3518-
2.Canada flagTim Plett (LW)131217292.2328-
3.Canada flagLawney Penner (D)21818261.2484-
4.Canada flagJon Schroeder (F)221012221.0032-
5.Canada flagMatt Plett (D)2179160.7660-
6.Canada flagRoberto Hiebert (F)1777140.8247-
7.Canada flagJustin Kehler (F)1885130.7239-
8.Canada flagLes Friesen (F)24211130.5434-
9.Canada flagBob Banman (F)2446100.420-
10.Canada flagKyle Friesen (D)2228100.4528-
11.Canada flagMike Fast (D)2219100.4512-
12.Canada flagKevin Plett (F)54481.608-
13.Canada flagAndrew Fast (D)171780.4733-
14.Canada flagGarreth Remple (F)71560.862-
15.Canada flagTravis Doerksen (F)51451.008-
16.Canada flagJason Fehr (D)31120.6718-