Loading page

Norrtälje IK J18 Player Stats 2014-15

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2014-2015

2014-2015 Norrtälje IK J18 Player Stats

Regular Season
Norrtälje IK U18 — 2014-2015 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
J18 Elit
1.Sweden flagRasmus Hagblom (D)313470.2355-53
2.Sweden flagLove Almén (D)334260.1847-53
3.Sweden flagErik Nissar Andersson (D)323360.1974-47
4.Sweden flagDavid Cohen (C)250660.2416-31
5.Sweden flagDavid Wiberg (LW)263250.1928-34
6.Sweden flagHelmer Öst (F)323140.1328-41
7.Sweden flagCasper Norberg (RW)152240.276-17
8.Sweden flagErik Fransson (D)322240.1354-39
9.Sweden flagDaniel Nylund (C)341340.1233-53
10.Sweden flagNiklas Stefansson (D)312130.10144-46
11.Sweden flagHenrik Pihlaja (D)111230.274-11
12.Sweden flagKid Igevik (D)311230.1010-52
13.Sweden flagPetter Sigfridsson (LW)342020.0642-77
14.Sweden flagOscar Rosendahl (LW)191120.1110-25
15.Finland flagJoel Stenman (C)221120.090-18
16.Sweden flagRasmus Bladlund (F)161010.062-13
17.Sweden flagJacob Sundell (D)211010.0522-30
18.Sweden flagSebastian Tigerhielm (LW)30110.330-7
19.Sweden flagOskar Levison (LW)110110.0912-11
20.Sweden flagSebastian Persson (F)320110.036-55
21.Sweden flagWilliam Lithander (D)10000.000-1
22.Sweden flagJesper Andersson (C)20000.000-3
23.Sweden flagJohan Kristofersson (C)20000.000-2
24.Sweden flagViktor Rosenblom (D)20000.000-1
25.Sweden flagTeodor Nyström (D)30000.000-4
26.Sweden flagSimon Lundblad (D)120000.004-23
27.Sweden flagMartin Jansson Lundeborg (D)290000.006-52