Loading page

Richelieu Remparts M15 AAA (W) Player Stats 2024-25

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2024-2025

2024-2025 Richelieu Remparts M15 AAA (W) Player Stats

Regular Season
CCL Remparts M15 AAA — 2024-2025 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
QM15AAA Chevrolet Cup (W)
1.Canada flagDaphnée Morrison (RW)44151.252-
2.Canada flagMérédith Couillard (F)41341.000-
3.Canada flagVictoria McMartin (F)41120.506-
4.Canada flagDanielle Villeneuve (F)41010.250-
5.Canada flagMia Favreau (D)41010.250-
6.Canada flagAnnabelle Ng (F)41010.252-
7.Canada flagOlivia Verdule (D)40110.254-
8.Canada flagMéliane Ponton (F)30000.000-
9.Canada flagMaeva Corbeil (F)40000.000-
10.Canada flagMarie-Frédérique Perreault (D)40000.000-
11.Canada flagNatalie Sikora Roldan (F)40000.000-
12.Canada flagSamya Chancy (D)40000.000-
13.Canada flagÉlizabeth Laforest (D)40000.002-
14.Canada flagVictoria Lambert (F)40000.002-
QM15AAA (W)
1.Canada flagMéliane Ponton (F)24914230.9626-
2.Canada flagDaphnée Morrison (RW)28126180.6444-
3.Canada flagVictoria McMartin (F)2475120.5034-
4.Canada flagMia Favreau (D)2665110.4214-
5.Canada flagDanielle Villeneuve (F)273690.336-
6.Canada flagMérédith Couillard (F)283690.328-
7.Canada flagAnnabelle Ng (F)287180.294-
8.Canada flagOlivia Verdule (D)282570.2514-
9.Canada flagSamya Chancy (D)193360.322-
10.Canada flagVictoria Lambert (F)253360.2418-
11.Canada flagMaeva Corbeil (F)284040.1422-
12.Canada flagSophia Lacoste (D)181340.222-
13.Canada flagNatalie Sikora Roldan (F)251340.164-
14.Canada flagMarie-Frédérique Perreault (D)210330.148-
15.Canada flagMalory Casaubon (F)41120.500-
16.Canada flagBéatrice Côté (C)171120.1218-
17.Canada flagÉlizabeth Laforest (D)261120.0826-
18.Canada flagMagalie Couture (F)40000.000-
19.Canada flagRachel Bouthillier (D)80000.002-