PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Team Facts

2017-2018 Skater Stats
# Player GP G A TP PIM +/-   GP G A TP PIM +/-
Districts Cup U16
1. Matvei Bannikov (C/RW)   5 5 3 8 0 | -
2. Nikolai Smirnov (F)   6 5 3 8 4 | -
3. Semyon Demidov (F)   6 2 6 8 6 | -
4. Dmitri Solovyov (LW)   4 3 4 7 0 | -
5. Pavel Tyutnev (C)   6 3 4 7 2 | -
6. Marat Khusnutdinov (C)   5 2 5 7 0 | -
7. Alexander Kondratenko (D)   6 1 6 7 6 | -
8. Mikhail Kurkin (F)   5 2 4 6 4 | -
9. Nikita Pasechnik (LW)   5 2 3 5 0 | -
10. Alexander Mirzabalayev (LW)   5 2 3 5 2 | -
                             
11. Ilya Rychkov (F)   5 3 1 4 39 | -
12. Kirill Steklov (D)   6 3 1 4 12 | -
13. Alexander Rychkov (D)   6 2 1 3 6 | -
14. Stepan Ignatov (F)   5 1 2 3 2 | -
15. Kirill Kirsanov (D)   6 0 3 3 4 | -
16. Kirill Kondyrev (F)   6 1 1 2 4 | -
17. Filat Zotov (D)   6 0 2 2 2 | -
18. Mark Gorbanov (D)   6 0 2 2 4 | -
19. Daniil Sobolev (D)   6 1 0 1 0 | -
20. Georgi Savin (F)   6 1 0 1 2 | -
                             
21. Vyacheslav Gorshunov (D)   6 1 0 1 4 | -
22. Alexei Kozhevnikov (D)   3 0 0 0 2 | -
2017-2018 Goaltending Stats
# Player GP GAA SV%   GP GAA SV%
  Districts Cup U16              
1. Yegor Guskov   5 - - | -
2. Vladislav Guseinov   3 - - | -
3. Artyom Shabulin   3 - - | -
Tournament Statistics
Season Tournament GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA TP Rank Postseason
1995-1996 Districts Cup U16 5 4 1 0 - - 26 5 9 2 -
1996-1997 Districts Cup U16 5 3 0 2 - - 33 25 6 3 -
1997-1998 Districts Cup U16 5 3 0 2 - - 22 12 6 3 -
1999-2000 Districts Cup U16 4 2 1 1 - - 17 10 5 3 -
2001-2002 Districts Cup U16 5 5 0 0 - - 20 8 10 -
2002-2003 Districts Cup U16 5 2 1 2 - - 15 12 5 3 -
2003-2004 Districts Cup U16 5 4 0 1 - - 18 8 8 -
2004-2005 Districts Cup U16 5 2 1 2 - - 20 15 5 3 -
2015-2016 Districts Cup U16 6 4 - 1 0 1 52 11 13 3 -
2016-2017 Districts Cup U16 5 4 - 1 0 0 20 5 12 -
2017-2018 Districts Cup U16 6 4 - 2 0 0 40 15 12 3 -
2018-2019 Districts Cup U16 8 4 - 3 1 0 48 21 14 5 -
2019-2020 Districts Cup U16 8 6 - 1 1 0 69 16 20 2 -
Where are they now?
# Player Season Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Matvei Michkov (F) 2020-2021 SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL 14 11 8 19 2
2. Semyon Demidov (F) 2020-2021 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL 15 8 8 16 31
3. Kirill Kondyrev (F) 2020-2021 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL 14 10 5 15 10
4. Alexei Mikhnov (F) 2020-2021 Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus 17 6 8 14 4
5. Marat Khusnutdinov (F) 2020-2021 SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL 10 3 11 14 6
6. Nikolai Smirnov (F) 2020-2021 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL 14 5 8 13 6
7. Pavel Tyutnev (F) 2020-2021 Loko Yaroslavl MHL 10 5 6 11 8
8. Matvei Bannikov (F) 2020-2021 Loko Yaroslavl MHL 15 5 6 11 8
9. Igor Ignatushkin (F) 2020-2021 CSK VVS Samara VHL 16 4 5 9 4
10. Vyacheslav Gorshunov (D) 2020-2021 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL 14 3 6 9 45
View Complete List
Franchise All-Time Points
# Player GP G A TP
1. Matvei Michkov (F) 8 23 12 35
2. Ilya Rogovsky (F) 8 10 12 22
3. Dmitri Utkin (F) 8 9 6 15
4. Ivan Miroshnichenko (F) 8 8 7 15
5. Mikhail Nizovkin (F) 8 9 4 13
Show More
Franchise All-Time Goals
# Player GP G A TP
1. Matvei Michkov (F) 8 23 12 35
2. Ilya Rogovsky (F) 8 10 12 22
3. Dmitri Utkin (F) 8 9 6 15
4. Mikhail Nizovkin (F) 8 9 4 13
5. Ivan Miroshnichenko (F) 8 8 7 15
Show More
Franchise All-Time Assists
# Player GP G A TP
1. Matvei Michkov (F) 8 23 12 35
2. Ilya Rogovsky (F) 8 10 12 22
3. Andrei Malyavin (D) 8 1 9 10
4. Ivan Miroshnichenko (F) 8 8 7 15
5. Maxim Magerya (F) 8 3 7 10
Show More
Franchise All-Time PIM
# Player GP G TP PIM
1. Ilya Rychkov (F) 5 3 4 39
2. Anton Babchuk (D) 5 0 0 18
3. Matvei Michkov (F) 8 23 35 16
4. Ivan Miroshnichenko (F) 8 8 15 12
5. Kirill Steklov (D) 6 3 4 12
Show More
Franchise All-Time Games played
# Player GP G A TP
1. Matvei Michkov (F) 8 23 12 35
2. Ilya Rogovsky (F) 8 10 12 22
3. Dmitri Utkin (F) 8 9 6 15
4. Ivan Miroshnichenko (F) 8 8 7 15
5. Mikhail Nizovkin (F) 8 9 4 13
Show More
Franchise All-Time Points per Game
# Player GP G TP PPG
1. Matvei Michkov (F) 8 23 35 4.375
2. Ilya Rogovsky (F) 8 10 22 2.750
3. Dmitri Utkin (F) 8 9 15 1.875
4. Ivan Miroshnichenko (F) 8 8 15 1.875
5. Dmitri Solovyov (F) 4 3 7 1.750
Show More
Franchise All-Time Points per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Matvei Michkov (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U16 8 23 12 35 4.38 16
2. Ilya Rogovsky (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U16 8 10 12 22 2.75 4
3. Dmitri Utkin (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U16 8 9 6 15 1.88 4
4. Ivan Miroshnichenko (F) 2018-2019 Districts Cup U16 8 8 7 15 1.88 12
5. Mikhail Nizovkin (F) 2018-2019 Districts Cup U16 8 9 4 13 1.63 4
Show More
Franchise All-Time Goals per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Matvei Michkov (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U16 8 23 12 35 4.38 16
2. Ilya Rogovsky (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U16 8 10 12 22 2.75 4
3. Dmitri Utkin (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U16 8 9 6 15 1.88 4
4. Mikhail Nizovkin (F) 2018-2019 Districts Cup U16 8 9 4 13 1.63 4
5. Ivan Miroshnichenko (F) 2018-2019 Districts Cup U16 8 8 7 15 1.88 12
Show More
Franchise All-Time Assists per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Matvei Michkov (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U16 8 23 12 35 4.38 16
2. Ilya Rogovsky (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U16 8 10 12 22 2.75 4
3. Andrei Malyavin (D) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U16 8 1 9 10 1.25 0
4. Ivan Miroshnichenko (F) 2018-2019 Districts Cup U16 8 8 7 15 1.88 12
5. Maxim Magerya (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U16 8 3 7 10 1.25 2
Show More
Franchise All-Time PIM per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Ilya Rychkov (F) 2017-2018 Districts Cup U16 5 3 1 4 0.80 39
2. Anton Babchuk (D) 1999-2000 Districts Cup U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 18
3. Matvei Michkov (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U16 8 23 12 35 4.38 16
4. Ivan Miroshnichenko (F) 2018-2019 Districts Cup U16 8 8 7 15 1.88 12
5. Kirill Steklov (D) 2017-2018 Districts Cup U16 6 3 1 4 0.67 12
Show More
Average Height, Weight, Age per Season
Season Roster Height Weight Age
2019-2020 5'11" 162 lbs 15.95
2018-2019 5'11" 165 lbs 15.95
2017-2018 6'0" 184 lbs 15.85
View 20 latest seasons

Nationalities Throughout History