Loading page

Utica Jr. Comets 14U AAA Player Stats 2023-24

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2023-2024

2023-2024 Utica Jr. Comets 14U AAA Player Stats

Regular Season
Utica Jr. Comets 14U AAA — 2023-2024 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
THF 14U
1.USA flagAiden Fazekas (F)182911402.2219-
2.USA flagBraden Meeks (F)18137201.1178-
3.USA flagColton Bobowski (F)19119201.0525-
4.USA flagLiam Harty (F)19415191.0011-
5.USA flagCollin Aceto (F)19810180.9518-
6.USA flagNolan O'Brien (F)1788160.9412-
7.USA flagJack Carpenter (F)1855100.562-
8.USA flagAndrew Sfeir (D)151780.5314-
9.USA flagJoshua Tyczinski (F)194370.3715-
10.USA flagConnor Hagan (F)193470.373-
11.USA flagChase Price (D)171560.3526-
12.USA flagIan O'Brien (D)172350.299-
13.USA flagKeegan Crowley (D)170330.181-
14.USA flagMatthew McCraith (F)10000.000-
15.USA flagJohn McCraith (D)150000.0014-