Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Raphael Huber (D/W) totals 18 23 39 62 12
    EHC Embrach SwissDiv4 17 23 38 61 12
    EHC Embrach Swiss Cup preQ 1 0 1 1 0
2. Elia Mettler (LW) totals 30 17 36 53 10
    EC Wil SwissDiv1 26 15 32 47 10
    EC Wil Swiss Cup Q 4 2 4 6 0
3. Michael Dittli (C) totals 19 19 27 46 8
    EHC Wallisellen SwissDiv2 16 13 25 38 8
    EHC Wallisellen Swiss Cup Q 3 6 2 8 0
4. Luca Margonar (F) totals 12 20 18 38 2
    HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox SwissDiv3 9 20 15 35 2
    HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox Swiss Cup Q 3 0 3 3 0
5. Tanner Richard (C) totals 37 2 23 25 28
    Genève-Servette HC NLA 36 2 20 22 28
    Genève-Servette HC Swiss Cup 1 0 3 3 0
    Switzerland (all) International - - - - -
6. Marc Schmid (C) totals 19 10 10 20 6
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II SwissDiv2 18 9 10 19 6
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II Swiss Cup Q 1 1 0 1 0
7. Jan Swart (LW/D) totals 17 7 13 20 30
    EHC Wetzikon II SwissDiv3 15 4 11 15 28
    EHC Wetzikon II Swiss Cup Q 2 3 2 5 2
8. Dimitri Bachmann (LW) totals 9 11 8 19 16
    EHC Wetzikon II SwissDiv3 7 2 1 3 8
    EHC Wetzikon II Swiss Cup Q 2 9 7 16 8
9. Antonio Rizzello (LW/C) totals 44 6 13 19 16
    GC Küsnacht Lions NLB 43 6 13 19 16
    GC Küsnacht Lions Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
10. Romano Lemm (RW/C) totals 40 12 6 18 22
    EHC Kloten NLB 39 12 6 18 22
    EHC Kloten Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
                 
11. Michel De Martin (LW/C) totals 15 9 9 18 20
    EHC Dürnten Vikings SwissDiv2 14 9 9 18 20
    EHC Dürnten Vikings Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
12. Thomas Griga (LW) EHC St. Gallen SwissDiv3 12 5 13 18 26
13. Roman Wick (LW/RW) totals 41 4 14 18 14
    ZSC Lions NLA 40 4 14 18 14
    ZSC Lions Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
14. Raphael Röthlisberger (C/D) totals 36 7 9 16 20
    EHC Dübendorf SRL 32 7 7 14 16
    EHC Dübendorf Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
    EHC Dübendorf Swiss Cup Q 3 0 2 2 4
15. Gianni Rüedi (C) totals 8 7 8 15 8
    Akademischer EC Zürich SwissDiv3 7 7 7 14 6
    Akademischer EC Zürich Swiss Cup Q 1 0 1 1 2
16. Manuel Kessler (F) EHC Engelberg-Titlis SwissDiv3 5 8 6 14 2
17. Philipp Meier (C) totals 19 7 7 14 12
    SC Küsnacht SwissDiv2 17 7 6 13 12
    SC Küsnacht Swiss Cup Q 2 0 1 1 0
18. Manuel Grigioni (D) totals 30 5 8 13 24
    Pikes EHC Oberthurgau SwissDiv1 26 3 7 10 22
    Pikes EHC Oberthurgau Swiss Cup Q 4 2 1 3 2
19. Andy Rüegg (LW/RW) totals 8 4 9 13 0
    EHC Dürnten Vikings SwissDiv2 7 4 8 12 0
    EHC Dürnten Vikings Swiss Cup Q 1 0 1 1 0
20. Nico Rüedi (C) totals 13 6 6 12 2
    Akademischer EC Zürich SwissDiv3 12 6 5 11 2
    Akademischer EC Zürich Swiss Cup Q 1 0 1 1 0
                 
21. Nigel Wollgast (D) totals 11 2 10 12 2
    SC Küsnacht SwissDiv2 9 2 9 11 2
    SC Küsnacht Swiss Cup Q 2 0 1 1 0
22. Luca Da Costa (F) totals 7 7 4 11 6
    Akademischer EC Zürich SwissDiv3 6 7 4 11 6
    Akademischer EC Zürich Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
23. Alain Deubelbeiss (LW/RW) totals 14 4 6 10 6
    EHC Dürnten Vikings SwissDiv2 12 1 6 7 6
    EHC Dürnten Vikings Swiss Cup Q 2 3 0 3 0
24. Stefan Baer (D) GC Küsnacht Lions II SwissDiv3 15 4 6 10 22
25. Mirco Scherzinger (D) totals 16 5 4 9 6
    EHC Embrach SwissDiv4 15 5 4 9 6
    EHC Embrach Swiss Cup preQ 1 0 0 0 0
26. Yves Pfeuti (F) EHC Mirchel SwissDiv2 12 3 6 9 4
27. Erasmo Molina (F) totals 17 3 5 8 4
    SC Küsnacht SwissDiv2 16 3 5 8 4
    SC Küsnacht Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
28. Stefano Pons (C/LW) Red Lions Reinach SwissDiv1 9 2 6 8 4
29. Diego Ardizzone (D) EHC Dürnten Vikings SwissDiv2 15 0 8 8 12
30. Peter Hofer (C) totals 19 2 5 7 16
    EHC Dürnten Vikings SwissDiv2 17 2 5 7 16
    EHC Dürnten Vikings Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 0
                 
31. Remo Züger (D) totals 16 3 3 6 16
    EHC Wetzikon II SwissDiv3 15 2 3 5 16
    EHC Wetzikon II Swiss Cup Q 1 1 0 1 0
32. Olivier Brunner (D) totals 14 2 4 6 16
    EHC Dürnten Vikings SwissDiv2 12 2 4 6 16
    EHC Dürnten Vikings Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 0
33. Lars Hvjdt (D) GC Küsnacht Lions II SwissDiv3 13 1 5 6 24
34. Noël Brunner (D) totals 18 1 5 6 20
    EHC Dürnten Vikings SwissDiv2 16 1 5 6 16
    EHC Dürnten Vikings Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 4
35. Ivan Zihlmann (LW) totals 14 3 2 5 8
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II SwissDiv2 13 2 2 4 8
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II Swiss Cup Q 1 1 0 1 0
36. Steven Meier (D) totals 10 2 3 5 12
    EHC Wetzikon II SwissDiv3 8 1 1 2 8
    EHC Wetzikon II Swiss Cup Q 2 1 2 3 4
37. Pietro Sartori (LW) totals 7 1 4 5 2
    HC Blenio SwissDiv3 6 1 4 5 2
    HC Blenio Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
38. Sandro Spinner (F) totals 14 0 5 5 16
    HC Luzern Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
    HC Luzern SwissDiv1 12 0 5 5 12
    HC Luzern Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 2
39. Luca Flückiger (W) SC Herisau II SwissDiv3 3 3 1 4 0
40. Thomas Dietrich (F) EHC Dürnten Vikings SwissDiv2 10 3 1 4 2
                 
41. Harrison Koch (C) totals 13 3 1 4 10
    EHC St. Moritz SwissDiv2 12 3 1 4 10
    EHC St. Moritz Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
42. Markus Gahlinger (F) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II SwissDiv2 15 1 3 4 12
43. Martins Mezulis (D) Zemgale Latvia 31 1 3 4 16
44. Patrick Parati (D) totals 45 0 4 4 12
    HC Thurgau NLB 44 0 4 4 12
    HC Thurgau Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
45. Cédric Hüsler (LW) totals 32 1 2 3 10
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLA 29 1 2 3 6
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Swiss Cup 3 0 0 0 4
46. Davide Salmina (D) HC Valle Verzasca SwissDiv3 5 0 3 3 0
47. Stephan Karpf (LW) EHC Urdorf SwissDiv3 13 0 2 2 6
48. Thomas Berchtold (F) totals 14 0 2 2 4
    EHC Wetzikon II SwissDiv3 13 0 2 2 4
    EHC Wetzikon II Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
49. Sacha Wollgast (D) totals 29 0 2 2 12
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds NLB 28 0 2 2 12
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
50. Ramon Köfer (F) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II SwissDiv2 6 1 0 1 2
                 
51. Yannick Fischer (D) totals 19 0 1 1 10
    SC Küsnacht SwissDiv2 17 0 1 1 8
    SC Küsnacht Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 2
52. Juri Egger (RW) Akademischer EC Zürich SwissDiv3 1 0 0 0 2
53. Simon Müller (F) EHC Wetzikon II SwissDiv3 - - - - -
54. Maurus Baer (D) EHC Wetzikon II SwissDiv3 - - - - -
Goalies - Where are they now?