Loading page

Okanagan HC Europe U16 Player Stats 2019-20

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Russia (7 players)
2019-2020

2019-2020 Okanagan HC Europe U16 Player Stats

Regular Season
Okanagan HC Europe U16 — 2019-2020 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
EBITC U16
1.Russia flagVasily Vasin (F)64261.006-
2.Russia flagNikolay Galaguzov (F)31010.336-
3.Russia flagGeorgii Chumak (D)30110.332-
4.Russia flagRoman Rychkov (C)60110.172-
5.Russia flagZakhar Potyatnnik (LW)30000.006-
Austria U16
1.Russia flagGeorgii Chumak (D)1967130.6822-
2.Russia flagRoman Rychkov (C)2175120.5712-
3.Russia flagVasily Vasin (F)107290.902-
4.Russia flagValeriy Gulyayev (F)105160.600-
5.Russia flagNikolay Galaguzov (F)93250.5616-
6.Russia flagZakhar Potyatnnik (LW)152350.3312-
7.Russia flagSalam Gadzhiev (D/F)20000.000-