Select Season
2019-2020 Season
Collège Notre-Dame M15 R are 7-19-0 in the 2019-20 LHPS M15 Releve season with 19 points, 8th overall.
2019-2020 Collège Notre-Dame M15 R Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | |||||||||
| #31 | 20 | Montréal, QC, CAN | 6'0" | 185 | L | ||||
| #1 | 21 | - | - | - | |||||
| DEFENSEMEN | |||||||||
| #26 | 21 | - | - | - | |||||
| #21 | 20 | QC, CAN | 5'6" | 159 | L | ||||
| #81 | 21 | QC, CAN | - | - | - | ||||
| #13 | 21 | Montréal, QC, CAN | - | - | - | ||||
| #65 | 20 | QC, CAN | 5'10" | 176 | L | ||||
| #25 | 20 | Montréal, QC, CAN | 5'10" | 161 | L | ||||
| #72 | 20 | Montréal, QC, CAN | - | - | - | ||||
| FORWARDS | |||||||||
| #19 | 19 | Montréal, QC, CAN | 5'9" | 165 | R | ||||
| #87 | 20 | QC, CAN | - | - | - | ||||
| #84 | 20 | Montréal, QC, CAN | 6'0" | 185 | L | ||||
| #77 | 20 | Montréal, QC, CAN | 5'6" | 161 | R | ||||
| #99 | 21 | QC, CAN | - | - | - | ||||
| #60 | 21 | QC, CAN | - | - | - | ||||
| #75 | 20 | QC, CAN | 5'8" | 159 | R | ||||
| #88 | 20 | QC, CAN | - | - | - | ||||
| #20 | 20 | Outremont, QC, CAN | 5'8" | 152 | L | ||||
| #6 | 21 | QC, CAN | - | - | - | ||||
2019-2020 Collège Notre-Dame M15 R Staff
No Data Found
2019-2020 Collège Notre-Dame M15 R Captains
2019-2020 Collège Notre-Dame M15 R Demographics
Loading...
Collège Notre-Dame M15 R Facts
- Plays in
- -
- Team Colors
- Blue + Beige + White
- Town
- Montréal, QC, CAN
Map
- Founded
- 2019
2019-2020 Collège Notre-Dame M15 R Roster Facts
- Nationalities
19 players
- Experience
- Collège Notre-Dame M15 R: 420 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Collège Notre-Dame M15 R Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
Collège Notre-Dame M15 R History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Rel | 26 | 7 | 19 | - | - | 0 | 57 | 111 | 19 | 0.73 | 8 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | EHL North Stars | LHMJAA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | EHL North Stars | LHMJAA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | EHL North Stars | LHMJAA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | View Roster | 5'9" | 165 lbs | 14.39 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 25 | 10 | 6 | 16 | |
| 2. | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
| 3. | 26 | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
| 4. | 26 | 3 | 7 | 10 | |
| 5. | 26 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 25 | 10 | 6 | 16 | |
| 2. | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
| 3. | 26 | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
| 4. | 26 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
| 5. | 26 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 26 | 3 | 7 | 10 | |
| 2. | 25 | 10 | 6 | 16 | |
| 3. | 25 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |
| 4. | 25 | 1 | 5 | 6 | |
| 5. | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 26 | 9 | 13 | 26 | |
| 2. | 26 | 7 | 11 | 22 | |
| 3. | 25 | 3 | 7 | 18 | |
| 4. | 23 | 4 | 7 | 14 | |
| 5. | 25 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
| 2. | 26 | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
| 3. | 26 | 3 | 7 | 10 | |
| 4. | 26 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
| 5. | 26 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 25 | 10 | 16 | 0.64 | |
| 2. | 26 | 9 | 13 | 0.50 | |
| 3. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 4. | 26 | 7 | 11 | 0.42 | |
| 5. | 26 | 3 | 10 | 0.38 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Releve | 25 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 0.64 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Releve | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.50 | 26 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Releve | 26 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0.42 | 22 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Releve | 26 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.38 | 8 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Releve | 26 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.35 | 8 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Releve | 25 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 0.64 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Releve | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.50 | 26 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Releve | 26 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0.42 | 22 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Releve | 26 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.35 | 8 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Releve | 26 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0.31 | 8 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Releve | 26 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.38 | 8 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Releve | 25 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 0.64 | 6 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Releve | 25 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.24 | 12 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Releve | 25 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.24 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Releve | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.50 | 26 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Releve | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.50 | 26 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Releve | 26 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0.42 | 22 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Releve | 25 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.28 | 18 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Releve | 23 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.30 | 14 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M15 Releve | 25 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.24 | 12 |
