Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Kevin Stråhle (F) Gnesta IK Division 4 23 38 61 99 10
2. David Stråhle (RW) Gnesta IK Division 4 23 28 69 97 27
3. Luka Basic (RW) totals 55 18 36 54 16
    HDD Jesenice AlpsHL 40 13 30 43 12
    HDD Jesenice Pokal Slovenije 3 0 2 2 0
    HDD Jesenice Slovenia 7 5 4 9 2
    Slovenia WC D1A 5 0 0 0 2
4. David Sefic (C) totals 45 23 30 53 26
    SKHL Crvena Zvezda Belarus Cup 5 0 0 0 4
    SKHL Crvena Zvezda IntHL 24 11 18 29 14
    SKHL Crvena Zvezda Continental Cup 6 7 3 10 0
    SKHL Crvena Zvezda Serbia 10 5 9 14 8
5. Daniel Hallerström (RW) SPAIF Division 3 28 20 20 40 34
6. Elliot Lorraine (C/W) Nacka HK Division 1 34 12 24 36 65
7. Viktor Koskinen (C/D) SPAIF Division 3 20 14 20 34 10
8. Fredrik Nyberg (F) Linden Hockey Division 2 23 9 20 29 22
9. Kristoffer Bärzén (D) IFK Tumba Division 2 35 9 18 27 16
10. Kevin Stenlund (C/RW) totals 53 9 18 27 34
    HV71 SHL 43 7 15 22 28
    HV71 Champions HL 3 2 1 3 2
    Cleveland Monsters AHL 7 0 2 2 4
                 
11. Jonas Höög (LW) totals 35 7 19 26 8
    SKHL Crvena Zvezda Belarus Cup 5 0 0 0 0
    Orlik Opole Poland 30 7 19 26 8
12. Joakim Wiklander (RW) GV-12 HK Division 4 10 9 16 25 8
13. Christer Rönnbacke (F) totals 36 6 19 25 24
    Kållereds SK Division 2 34 5 13 18 24
    Kållereds SK J20 J20 Div.1 2 1 6 7 0
14. Niklas Isberg (RW) Älta IF Division 3 32 8 16 24 31
15. Charlie Rosendahl (D/F) SPAIF Division 3 33 7 17 24 14
16. Fredrik Niemelä (C) SPAIF Division 3 25 12 11 23 52
17. Michael Raynee (LW) totals 31 9 12 21 10
    Tyresö/Hanviken Division 1 14 0 0 0 0
    Tyresö/Hanviken J20 J20 Div.1 1 0 1 1 2
    Segeltorps IF Division 2 16 9 11 20 8
18. Stefan Gråhns (C/W) Södertälje SK Allsvenskan 51 5 16 21 50
19. Dennis Santesson (LW/D) HC Dalen Division 1 33 7 13 20 16
20. Fredrik Johansson (RW) FoC Farsta 2 Division 5 8 6 14 20 2
                 
21. Joakim Dahlström (C) IFK Tumba Division 2 22 6 14 20 14
22. Nick Hedemyr (RW) Visby/Roma Division 1 36 15 4 19 10
23. Jacob Ryd (RW) Fox Cities Ice Dogs GLHL 7 8 11 19 2
24. Simon Jensen (D) Boo HC Division 3 22 9 9 18 16
25. Tony Nyström Eriksson (F) totals 23 8 9 17 10
    Avesta BK Division 2 22 7 9 16 10
    Avesta BK J20 J20 Div.1 1 1 0 1 0
26. Benjamin Blomberg (LW/RW) Hammarby IF Division 1 30 8 9 17 20
27. Christian Pettersson (C) Bodens HF Division 1 36 2 15 17 33
28. David Heldring (F) Tullinge TP Division 4 14 11 5 16 18
29. Daniel Selin (C) Segeltorps IF Division 2 24 8 8 16 26
30. Mattias Salmi (LW) Tullinge TP Division 4 23 8 7 15 18
                 
31. Fredrik Davidsson (LW) Sundbybergs HS Division 5 8 4 11 15 20
32. Vladimír Zvoník (D/F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried Germany4 26 3 11 14 18
33. Daniel Nyström (F) IFK Salem Division 4 7 6 7 13 4
34. Linus Skantz (LW) Solna SK Division 4 7 6 7 13 6
35. Johan Lorraine (C/W) totals 43 6 6 12 16
    Rytiri Kladno Czech2 17 4 4 8 8
    HC Nove Zamky Slovakia 26 2 2 4 8
36. Christoffer Odljung (LW) Tyresö/Hanviken Division 1 33 7 4 11 10
37. Patrik Sundberg (D) Stortorparna IF Division 3 21 4 7 11 18
38. Adam Lindgren (LW) Segeltorps IF Division 2 22 4 7 11 8
39. Robin Sjörén (C) Huddinge IK Division 1 10 4 4 8 4
40. Joakim Blomqvist (RW) Stortorparna IF Division 3 23 3 5 8 18
                 
41. Serdar Semiz (D/F) totals 12 2 6 8 14
    IFK Tumba Division 2 7 0 1 1 12
    Turkey WC D3 5 2 5 7 2
42. Carl Wiberg (D) SPAIF Division 3 24 2 6 8 0
43. Andreas Hallgren (RW) IFK Salem Division 4 5 4 3 7 0
44. Martin Hallin (C) totals 28 5 1 6 4
    Wings HC Arlanda Division 1 19 4 1 5 2
    Tyresö/Hanviken Division 1 9 1 0 1 2
45. Alexander Olsson (LW) Segeltorps IF Division 2 9 3 3 6 4
46. Jakob Hammarlund (D) HC Örnen Division 3 11 2 4 6 8
47. Christoffer Rosenberg (D) Segeltorps IF Division 2 14 1 4 5 6
48. Simon Eriksson (D) Huddinge IK Division 1 39 1 4 5 14
49. Niclas Sörensen (C/LW) MB Hockey Division 4 3 2 2 4 0
50. Dennis Jensen (D) Tyresö/Hanviken Division 1 31 2 1 3 30
                 
51. Patrik Knutsson (D) SPAIF Division 3 10 2 0 2 67
52. David Karlsson (LW) IFK Salem Division 4 3 1 1 2 2
53. Richard von Reschreiter (D) Haninge Anchors 2 Division 4 3 0 1 1 2
54. Robin Jalkerud (LW) Hammarby IF Division 1 5 0 1 1 2
55. Max Andersson (D) SPAIF Division 3 0 0 0 0 0
56. Philip Olsson (D) IFK Salem Division 4 1 0 0 0 0
57. David Olsson (C) IFK Salem Division 4 2 0 0 0 2
Goalies - Where are they now?