Loading page

Minnesota Wilderness 18U AAA Player Stats 2023-24

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2023-2024

2023-2024 Minnesota Wilderness 18U AAA Player Stats

Regular Season
Minnesota Wilderness 18U AAA — 2023-2024 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NAPHL 18U
1.USA flagBobby Thornton (LW)86391.136-
2.USA flagHenry Drevnick (F)75381.140-
3.USA flagXander Sheiman (D)81560.754-
4.USA flagAndrew Johnson Jr. (F)63250.836-
5.USA flagStratton Maas (F)63250.8322-
6.USA flagJude Edgerton (F)72240.572-
7.USA flagCharlie Marchand (F)61340.672-
8.USA flagLevi Flatley (F)40441.002-
9.USA flagCooper Ellena (F/D)52130.604-
10.USA flagZac Norberg (F)72130.430-
11.USA flagRyan Bymark (F)82130.384-
12.USA flagAlex Hall (F)41120.504-
13.USA flagWeston Bohlman (D)41010.254-
14.USA flagRylan Yost (F)61010.174-
15.USA flagRyan Jones (F)30110.336-
16.USA flagWyatt Mineheine (F)70110.142-
17.USA flagLandon Luke (F)70110.142-
18.USA flagLuke Anderson (F)00000.000-
19.USA flagNiko Gentilini (RW/C)00000.000-
20.USA flagJob Carpenter (D)50000.006-
21.USA flagRyan Jensen (F)70000.000-