2024-2025 Top Gun 14U AAA Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | CTRCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | ||||||||||
| #40 | 15 | - | - | - | ||||||
| #1 | 16 | Berlin, VT, USA | 5'11" | 174 | L | |||||
| DEFENSEMEN | ||||||||||
| #26 | 16 | Portland, ME, USA | 5'9" | 150 | L | |||||
| #44 | 16 | Seattle, WA, USA | 5'8" | 174 | L | |||||
| #88 | 16 | Medford, MA, USA | 5'9" | 150 | R | |||||
| #20 | 16 | Burlington, MA, USA | 6'1" | 170 | R | |||||
| 16 | Portland, ME, USA | 6'2" | 176 | L | ||||||
| FORWARDS | ||||||||||
| #21 | 16 | - | - | - | ||||||
| #46 | 16 | Portland, ME, USA | 6'0" | 174 | L | |||||
| #24 | 16 | - | - | - | ||||||
| #28 | 16 | 6'0" | 165 | L | ||||||
| #11 | 16 | - | - | - | ||||||
| #87 | 16 | Louisville, KY, USA | 5'10" | 165 | R | |||||
| #6 | 15 | - | - | - | ||||||
| #4 | 15 | - | - | - | ||||||
| #61 | 16 | - | - | - | ||||||
| #13 | 16 | Belmont, MA, USA | 5'4" | 119 | - | |||||
| #27 | 15 | Concord, MA, USA | 5'8" | 157 | R | |||||
| #45 | 16 | - | - | - | ||||||
| #16 | 16 | - | - | - | ||||||
2024-2025 Top Gun 14U AAA Demographics
Loading...
Top Gun 14U AAA Facts
- Plays in
- United Tier 1 Hockey League 14U
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- -
- Founded
- -
2024-2025 Top Gun 14U AAA Roster Facts
- Nationalities
20 players
- Experience
- Top Gun 14U AAA: 1 016 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Top Gun 14U AAA Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Northern Cyclones 16U AAA | 16U AAA | 12 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 48 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Fall Prep Bulldogs | NEFPHL D1 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Fall Prep Bulldogs | NEFPHL D1 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Northern Cyclones 16U AAA | THF 16U | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 28 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Top Gun/NE Prep 16U AAA | NEFPHL D3 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Northern Cyclones 16U AAA | EP Showcase Series 16U | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 32 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | New Mexico Ice Wolves | NAHL | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Top Gun/NE Prep 16U AAA | NEFPHL D3 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Top Gun/NE Prep 16U AAA | NEFPHL D3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Top Gun/NE Prep 16U AAA | NEFPHL D3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 14.80 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 66 | 23 | 25 | 48 | |
| 2. | 67 | 18 | 25 | 43 | |
| 3. | 66 | 24 | 16 | 40 | |
| 4. | 52 | 13 | 15 | 28 | |
| 5. | 66 | 3 | 23 | 26 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 66 | 24 | 16 | 40 | |
| 2. | 66 | 23 | 25 | 48 | |
| 3. | 67 | 18 | 25 | 43 | |
| 4. | 40 | 16 | 5 | 21 | |
| 5. | 52 | 13 | 15 | 28 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 66 | 23 | 25 | 48 | |
| 2. | 67 | 18 | 25 | 43 | |
| 3. | 66 | 3 | 23 | 26 | |
| 4. | 53 | 2 | 19 | 21 | |
| 5. | 66 | 24 | 16 | 40 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 52 | 13 | 28 | 51 | |
| 2. | 46 | 10 | 14 | 50 | |
| 3. | 50 | 4 | 15 | 26 | |
| 4. | 53 | 2 | 21 | 25 | |
| 5. | 59 | 9 | 18 | 24 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 67 | 18 | 25 | 43 | |
| 2. | 66 | 23 | 25 | 48 | |
| 3. | 66 | 24 | 16 | 40 | |
| 4. | 66 | 3 | 23 | 26 | |
| 5. | 62 | 11 | 10 | 21 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | |
| 2. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 3. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 4. | 66 | 23 | 48 | 0.73 | |
| 5. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | 14U AAA | 66 | 23 | 25 | 48 | 0.73 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | 14U AAA | 67 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 0.64 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | 14U AAA | 66 | 24 | 16 | 40 | 0.61 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | 14U AAA | 52 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 0.54 | 51 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | 14U AAA | 66 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 0.39 | 9 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | 14U AAA | 66 | 24 | 16 | 40 | 0.61 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | 14U AAA | 66 | 23 | 25 | 48 | 0.73 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | 14U AAA | 67 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 0.64 | 10 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | 14U AAA | 40 | 16 | 5 | 21 | 0.53 | 13 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | 14U AAA | 52 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 0.54 | 51 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | 14U AAA | 66 | 23 | 25 | 48 | 0.73 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | 14U AAA | 67 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 0.64 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | 14U AAA | 66 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 0.39 | 9 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | 14U AAA | 53 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.40 | 25 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | 14U AAA | 66 | 24 | 16 | 40 | 0.61 | 0 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | 14U AAA | 52 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 0.54 | 51 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | 14U AAA | 46 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 0.30 | 50 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | 14U AAA | 50 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 0.30 | 26 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | 14U AAA | 53 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.40 | 25 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | 14U AAA | 59 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 0.31 | 24 |
