Loading page

Pro Hockey U14 Player Stats 2015-16

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Canada (16 players)
2015-2016

2015-2016 Pro Hockey U14 Player Stats

Regular Season
Pro Hockey U14 — 2015-2016 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
WSI U14 (W)
1.Canada flagLeah MacSween (F)85381.008-
2.Canada flagLaura Fuoco (F)84260.752-
3.Canada flagLauren Carter (F)85050.632-
4.Canada flagKyla Josifovic (F)83140.504-
5.Canada flagOlivia Muhn (D)82240.502-
6.Canada flagIsabel Wunder (F)81340.506-
7.Canada flagHayley Whetstone (D)81340.5010-
8.Canada flagAvry Pedersen (F)80440.506-
9.Canada flagBailey Oakes (D)80220.250-
10.Canada flagHaley Doyle (F)80220.250-
11.Canada flagCarys Collie (F)80000.000-
12.Canada flagAshley McNally (D)80000.002-
13.Canada flagSara DiFilippo (D/F)80000.004-
14.Canada flagMikayla Todd (F)202----